Eiji Aonuma: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker|The Wind Waker]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker|The Wind Waker]]'' | ||
|Director | |Director | ||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Four Swords Adventures|Four Swords Adventures]]'' | |||
|Producer | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Cat|Game Staff}} | {{Cat|Game Staff}} |