Majora's Mask Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| Enemy Design || [[Satoru Takizawa]]<br/>[[Daisuke Kageyama]] | | Enemy Design || [[Satoru Takizawa]]<br/>[[Daisuke Kageyama]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Field Design || [[Hiromasa Shikata]]<br/>[[Hiromu Takemura]]<br/>[[Kazumi Yamaguchi]]<br/>[[Taeko Sugawara]] | |||
|- | |||
| Dungeon Design || [[Shinichi Ikematsu]]<br/>[[Shigeki Yoshida]]<br/>[[Yoshihisa Morimoto]] | |||
|- | |||
| Effects Design || [[Tomoaki Kuroume]] | |||
|- | |||
| Item Design || [[Takahiro Hamaguchi]] | |||
|} | |} | ||