Majora's Mask Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
(Created page with "{{:The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask}} This is a list of the staff who developed ''Majora's Mask''. {| class="wikitable" | Producer /...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dungeon Director || [[Kenta Usui]] | | Dungeon Director || [[Kenta Usui]] | ||
|- | |||
| Memory Management Director || [[Yoichi Yamada]] | |||
|- | |||
| Map Data Managers || [[Shigeo Kimura]]<br/>[[Hajime Nakamura]]<br/>[[Futoshi Shirai]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |