Template:Zelda: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
m (Adding LA 2019) |
m (→Recognized Inputs: forgot to add it) |
||
Line 352: | Line 352: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild]]'' || Breath of the Wild<br/>BotW<br/>BW | | ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild]]'' || Breath of the Wild<br/>BotW<br/>BW | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening (2019)]]'' || Link's Awakening 2019<br/>LA19<br/>LA2019<br/>LAS<br/>LANS | |||
|}<section end="maintable" /> | |}<section end="maintable" /> | ||