The Adventure of Link Midis: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda02/Midis/Palace-Boss.mid Download] | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda02/Midis/Palace-Boss.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Palace Remix 1 | ||
| | |2:08 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda02/Midis/Palace-Remix-1.mid Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Palace Remix 2 | |||
|3:23 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda02/Midis/Palace-Remix-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Palace Remix 3 | |||
|3:12 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda02/Midis/Palace-Remix-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Palace Remix 4 | |||
|2:40 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda02/Midis/Palace-Remix-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |