The Adventure of Link Midis: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|1:46 | |1:46 | ||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda02/Midis/Battle-3.mid Download] | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda02/Midis/Battle-3.mid Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Boss Battle | |||
|1:47 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda02/Midis/Boss.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Cave Theme 1 | |||
|0:29 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda02/Midis/Cave-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Cave Theme 2 | |||
|0:29 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda02/Midis/Cave-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Ending Credits 1 | |||
|1:00 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda02/Midis/Ending-Credits-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Ending Credits 2 | |||
|1:00 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda02/Midis/Ending-Credits-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Great Palace 1 | |||
|1:25 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda02/Midis/Great-Palace-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Great Palace 2 | |||
|0:33 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda02/Midis/Great-Palace-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Great Palace 3 | |||
|1:08 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda02/Midis/Great-Palace-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Great Palace Boss | |||
|0:34 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda02/Midis/Great-Palace-Boss.mid Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |