A Link to the Past Midis: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Dark-World-Dungeon-4.mid Download] | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Dark-World-Dungeon-4.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ending Theme 1 | ||
| | |3:42 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Ending-1.mid Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Ending Theme 2 | |||
|3:42 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Ending-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Ending Theme 3 | |||
|3:50 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Ending-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Ending Theme 4 | |||
|3:48 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Ending-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Ending Theme 5 | |||
|4:00 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Ending-5.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Fairy Fountain 1 | |||
|0:49 | |||
||[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Fairy-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Fairy Fountain 2 | |||
|0:27 | |||
||[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Fairy-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Fairy Fountain 3 | |||
|1:26 | |||
||[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Fairy-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Fairy Fountain 4 | |||
|0:49 | |||
||[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Fairy-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Flute Boy 1 | |||
|0:13 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Flute-Boy-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Flute Boy 2 | |||
|0:38 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Flute-Boy-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Ganon Transformation | |||
|0:04 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Ganon-Transformation.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Ganon Intro 1 | |||
|0:33 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Ganon-Intro-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Ganon Intro 2 | |||
|1:41 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Ganon-Intro-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Ganon Battle 1 | |||
|1:05 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Ganon-Battle-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Ganon Battle 2 | |||
|0:35 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Ganon-Battle-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Ganon Battle 3 | |||
|1:40 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Ganon-Battle-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Hyrule Castle 1 | |||
|2:56 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Hyrule-Castle-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Hyrule Castle 2 | |||
|4:13 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Hyrule-Castle-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Hyrule Castle 3 | |||
|1:25 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Hyrule-Castle-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Hyrule Castle 4 | |||
|2:54 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Hyrule-Castle-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Hyrule Castle 5 | |||
|4:06 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Hyrule-Castle-5.rmi Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Hyrule Castle 6 | |||
|2:19 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Hyrule-Castle-6.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Intro Story 1 | |||
|1:01 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Intro-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Intro Story 2 | |||
|1:46 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Intro-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Intro Story 3 | |||
|2:05 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Intro-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Intro w/ Title Theme | |||
|1:12 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Intro-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village 1 | |||
|1:57 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Kakariko-Village-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village 2 | |||
|1:30 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Kakariko-Village-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village 3 | |||
|1:32 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Kakariko-Village-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village 4 | |||
|3:08 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Kakariko-Village-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Kakariko Village 5 | |||
|0:51 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Kakariko-Village-5.mid Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kakariko Village 6 | ||
| | |2:38 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Kakariko-Village-6.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kakariko Village 7 | ||
| | |3:12 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Kakariko-Village-7.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 216: | Line 340: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lost Woods 1 | ||
| | |0:41 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Lost-Woods-1.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lost Woods 2 | ||
| | |1:03 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Lost-Woods-2.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 22:27, March 8, 2019
This article is a stub. You can help the Zelda Dungeon Wiki by expanding it. |
Below is a full listing of Midi songs for A Link to the Past for the SNES. The files can individually downloaded below, or you can download the complete midi pack.
Track Title | Duration | Download |
---|---|---|
Agahnim 1 | 0:30 | Download |
Agahnim 2 | 1:00 | Download |
Agahnim 3 | 3:50 | Download |
Boss Battle 1 | 0:36 | Download |
Boss Battle 2 | 0:47 | Download |
Boss Battle 3 | 0:36 | Download |
Boss Battle 4 | 0:36 | Download |
Boss Battle 5 | 0:36 | Download |
Caught by Kakariko Guards 1 | 0:15 | Download |
Caught by Kakariko Guards 2 | 0:38 | Download |
Caught by Kakariko Guards 3 | 2:49 | Download |
Cave 1 | 0:39 | Download |
Cave 2 | 2:01 | Download |
Cave 3 | 0:28 | Download |
Cave 4 | 0:47 | Download |
Cave 5 | 0:42 | Download |
Credits 1 | 3:59 | Download |
Credits 2 | 4:00 | Download |
Credits 3 | 3:53 | Download |
Credits 4 | 4:02 | Download |
Credits 5 | 4:02 | Download |
Credits 6 | 3:59 | Download |
Crystal | 0:35 | Download |
Dark Death Mountain 1 | 0:55 | Download |
Dark Death Mountain 2 | 1:51 | Download |
Dark Death Mountain 3 | 2:23 | Download |
Dark World 01 | 2:00 | Download |
Dark World 02 | 0:59 | Download |
Dark World 03 | 2:00 | Download |
Dark World 04 | 2:57 | Download |
Dark World 05 | 2:58 | Download |
Dark World 06 | 2:25 | Download |
Dark World 07 | 1:00 | Download |
Dark World 08 | 2:10 | Download |
Dark World 09 | 2:06 | Download |
Dark World 10 | 2:00 | Download |
Dark World 11 | 1:00 | Download |
Dark World Remix 1 | 0:59 | Download |
Dark World Remix 2 | 2:11 | Download |
Dark World Remix 3 | 2:00 | Download |
Dark World Bunny 1 | 1:38 | Download |
Dark World Bunny 2 | 0:31 | Download |
Dark World Bunny 3 | 1:06 | Download |
Dark World Dungeon 1 | 1:33 | Download |
Dark World Dungeon 2 | 1:33 | Download |
Dark World Dungeon 3 | 0:53 | Download |
Dark World Dungeon 4 | 2:30 | Download |
Ending Theme 1 | 3:42 | Download |
Ending Theme 2 | 3:42 | Download |
Ending Theme 3 | 3:50 | Download |
Ending Theme 4 | 3:48 | Download |
Ending Theme 5 | 4:00 | Download |
Fairy Fountain 1 | 0:49 | Download |
Fairy Fountain 2 | 0:27 | Download |
Fairy Fountain 3 | 1:26 | Download |
Fairy Fountain 4 | 0:49 | Download |
Flute Boy 1 | 0:13 | Download |
Flute Boy 2 | 0:38 | Download |
Ganon Transformation | 0:04 | Download |
Ganon Intro 1 | 0:33 | Download |
Ganon Intro 2 | 1:41 | Download |
Ganon Battle 1 | 1:05 | Download |
Ganon Battle 2 | 0:35 | Download |
Ganon Battle 3 | 1:40 | Download |
Hyrule Castle 1 | 2:56 | Download |
Hyrule Castle 2 | 4:13 | Download |
Hyrule Castle 3 | 1:25 | Download |
Hyrule Castle 4 | 2:54 | Download |
Hyrule Castle 5 | 4:06 | Download |
Hyrule Castle 6 | 2:19 | Download |
Intro Story 1 | 1:01 | Download |
Intro Story 2 | 1:46 | Download |
Intro Story 3 | 2:05 | Download |
Intro w/ Title Theme | 1:12 | Download |
Kakariko Village 1 | 1:57 | Download |
Kakariko Village 2 | 1:30 | Download |
Kakariko Village 3 | 1:32 | Download |
Kakariko Village 4 | 3:08 | Download |
Kakariko Village 5 | 0:51 | Download |
Kakariko Village 6 | 2:38 | Download |
Kakariko Village 7 | 3:12 | Download |
Lost Woods 1 | 0:41 | Download |
Lost Woods 2 | 1:03 | Download |