Hyrule Warriors Gold Skulltulas: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
Line 762: | Line 762: | ||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | | Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | ||
| Near the outpost to the west of the Hall of Time | | Near the outpost to the west of the Hall of Time | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| D14 | |||
| [[Darunia]]<br>Any | |||
| KO 1,000 enemies! | |||
| On a [[Hookshot]] ledge between West Goron Keep and W. Boulder Keep | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| D14 | |||
| [[Darunia]]<br>Any | |||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |