Breath of the Wild Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| Art Director || [[Satoru Takizawa]] | | Art Director || [[Satoru Takizawa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Senior Lead Artist | | Senior Lead Artist - Animation || [[Ryuji Kobayashi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Senior Lead Artist | | Senior Lead Artist - Character / Item || [[Yoshiyuki Oyama]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Senior Lead Artist | | Senior Lead Artist - Landscape || [[Makoto Yonezu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Senior Lead Artist | | Senior Lead Artist - VFX / Technical || [[Keijiro Inoue]] | ||
|- | |||
| Lead Artists - Structural || [[Manabu Takehara]]<br/>[[Kei Watanabe]] | |||
|- | |||
| Lead Artists - Dungeon || [[Yasutomo Nishibe]]<br/>[[Bungo Takahashi]] | |||
|- | |||
| Lead Artists - Enemy || [[Takafumi Kiuchi]] | |||
|- | |||
| Lead Artists - NPC || [[Hirohito Shinoda]] | |||
|- | |||
| Lead Artists - Animation || [[Yasuhiro Fujita]] | |||
|- | |||
| Lead Artists - Character || [[Hiroki Omote]] | |||
|- | |||
| Lead Artists - Production || [[Takafumi Hori]] | |||
|- | |||
| Lead Artists - UI || [[Takahiro Nagaya]] | |||
|- | |||
| Technical Artist || [[Yoshiyuki Sawada]] | |||
|- | |||
| Player Action || [[Mizuki Okunaka]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Landscape Modeling || [[Tadatsugu Motomiya]]<br/>[[Rie Kanetake]]<br/>[[Kohei Magome]]<br/>[[Rie Motonari]]<br/>[[Rieko Kano]]<br/>[[Keihan Fujii]]<br/>[[Motoko Tohyama]]<br/>[[Runa Sugiyama]]<br/>[[Keiichi Watanabe]]<br/>[[Mitsumasa Okamoto]]<br/>[[Takashi Mikami]]<br/>[[Megumi Yasue]]<br/>[[Hideki Sato]]<br/>[[Hideaki Kato]]<br/>[[Kazumasa Kawamoto]]<br/>[[Yuri Suga]]<br/>[[Kazuyuki Hagiya]]<br/>[[Satsuki Nakamura]]<br/>[[Ayaka Kaneko]]<br/>[[Tatsuya Shimamura]]<br/>[[Mari Oguchi]]<br/>[[Makiko Yamamoto]]<br/>[[Tatsuya Ogawa]]<br/>[[Tomomichi Higashi]]<br/>[[Miho Mashimo]]<br/>[[Hiromi Koda]]<br/>[[Yusuke Suzuki]]<br/>[[Rena Takahashi]]<br/>[[Tomomi Hampton]]<br/>[[Olarn Bantukul]]<br/>[[Daiki Moroi]]<br/>[[Takashi Tatezawa]]<br/>[[Masato Sekiguchi]]<br/>[[Yoshie Ishimaru]]<br/>[[Kanae Yanai]]<br/>[[Mari Tachibana]]<br/>[[Mariko Murakami]]<br/>[[Daichi Shinohara]]<br/>[[Ryuji Tamura]]<br/>[[Hiromine Okura]]<br/>[[Ryota Unzai]]<br/>[[Masanori Kitao]]<br/>[[Makoto Tateishi]]<br/>[[Makiko Nihari]]<br/>[[Saki Fujimoto]]<br/>[[Rina Yamaguchi]]<br/>[[Daisuke Yoshioka]]<br/>[[Hiroko Morita]]<br/>[[Sho Midorikawa]]<br/>[[Maki Takano]]<br/>[[Yuka Horikawa]]<br/>[[Kazue Miyahara]]<br/>[[Makoto Kayano]] | | Landscape Modeling || [[Tadatsugu Motomiya]]<br/>[[Rie Kanetake]]<br/>[[Kohei Magome]]<br/>[[Rie Motonari]]<br/>[[Rieko Kano]]<br/>[[Keihan Fujii]]<br/>[[Motoko Tohyama]]<br/>[[Runa Sugiyama]]<br/>[[Keiichi Watanabe]]<br/>[[Mitsumasa Okamoto]]<br/>[[Takashi Mikami]]<br/>[[Megumi Yasue]]<br/>[[Hideki Sato]]<br/>[[Hideaki Kato]]<br/>[[Kazumasa Kawamoto]]<br/>[[Yuri Suga]]<br/>[[Kazuyuki Hagiya]]<br/>[[Satsuki Nakamura]]<br/>[[Ayaka Kaneko]]<br/>[[Tatsuya Shimamura]]<br/>[[Mari Oguchi]]<br/>[[Makiko Yamamoto]]<br/>[[Tatsuya Ogawa]]<br/>[[Tomomichi Higashi]]<br/>[[Miho Mashimo]]<br/>[[Hiromi Koda]]<br/>[[Yusuke Suzuki]]<br/>[[Rena Takahashi]]<br/>[[Tomomi Hampton]]<br/>[[Olarn Bantukul]]<br/>[[Daiki Moroi]]<br/>[[Takashi Tatezawa]]<br/>[[Masato Sekiguchi]]<br/>[[Yoshie Ishimaru]]<br/>[[Kanae Yanai]]<br/>[[Mari Tachibana]]<br/>[[Mariko Murakami]]<br/>[[Daichi Shinohara]]<br/>[[Ryuji Tamura]]<br/>[[Hiromine Okura]]<br/>[[Ryota Unzai]]<br/>[[Masanori Kitao]]<br/>[[Makoto Tateishi]]<br/>[[Makiko Nihari]]<br/>[[Saki Fujimoto]]<br/>[[Rina Yamaguchi]]<br/>[[Daisuke Yoshioka]]<br/>[[Hiroko Morita]]<br/>[[Sho Midorikawa]]<br/>[[Maki Takano]]<br/>[[Yuka Horikawa]]<br/>[[Kazue Miyahara]]<br/>[[Makoto Kayano]] |