Urbosa: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| Urbosa | | Urbosa | ||
| [[Marta Barbará]] | | [[Marta Barbará]] | ||
|- | |||
| German | |||
| Urbosa | |||
| Urbosa | |||
| [[Cornelia Waibel]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Russian | | Russian |