Twilight Princess HD Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stamp Design || [[Yusuke Nakano]] | | Stamp Design || [[Yusuke Nakano]] | ||
|- | |||
| Stamp Editing || [[Masahiko Mashimo]] | |||
|- | |||
| Artwork || [[Kazuya Yoshioka]] | |||
|- | |||
| Manual Editing || [[Jonghoon Park]] | |||
|- | |||
| Coordination || [[Kiyohiko Ando]]<br/>[[Paul Logue]]<br/>[[Tomohiro Yamamura]] | |||
|- | |||
| Assistant Director || [[Tomomi Sano]] | |||
|- | |||
| NOA Localization Management || [[Leslie Swan]]<br/>[[Nate Bihldorff]]<br/>[[Scot Ritchey]] | |||
|- | |||
| NOA Localization || [[David Carrasco López]]<br/>[[Ryan Nathaniel Kelley]]<br/>[[Scott Willson]]<br/>[[Thaddée Wiseur]] | |||
|} | |} | ||