Ocarina of Time 3D Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Progress Management || [[Keizō Katō|Keizo Kato]]<br/>[[Hiroshi Sato]]<br/>[[Shin Hasegawa]] | | Progress Management || [[Keizō Katō|Keizo Kato]]<br/>[[Hiroshi Sato]]<br/>[[Shin Hasegawa]] | ||
|- | |||
| Producers || [[Eiji Aonuma]]<br/>[[Takao Shimizu]] | |||
|- | |||
| Senior Producers || [[Takashi Tezuka]]<br/>[[Shinya Takahashi]] | |||
|- | |||
| General Producer || [[Shigeru Miyamoto]] | |||
|- | |||
| Executive Producer || [[Satoru Iwata]] | |||
|} | |} | ||