Yōichi Yamada: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
(Created page with "{{Infobox|person | image = File:Yoichi-Yamada.jpg | game = Various Zelda Games | dept = | born = April 21st, 1964 (age 57) | position = Various Roles | name = Yōichi...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes|Tri Force Heroes]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes|Tri Force Heroes]]'' | ||
|Game Planning Lead | |Game Planning Lead | ||
|- | |||
| 2016 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess HD|Twilight Princess HD]]'' || Sub-Director | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 |