Daiji Imai: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
m (Code fix) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess|Twilight Princess]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess|Twilight Princess]]'' | ||
|Sub-Director | |Sub-Director | ||
|- | |||
| 2016 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess HD|Twilight Princess HD]]'' || Sub-Director | |||
|} | |} | ||