Breath of the Wild Recipes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
m (→Sweets) |
Phoenixac96 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Curry Rice]]||Hylian Rice + Goron Spice||2||14<ref name="threecourserhoney"/>||20||150<ref name="curryriceprice"/>||Adding meat, fish, Goat Butter, mushrooms or vegetables will change the recipe | |[[Curry Rice]]||Hylian Rice + Goron Spice||2||14<ref name="threecourserhoney"/>||20||150<ref name="curryriceprice"/>||Adding meat, fish, Goat Butter, mushrooms or vegetables will change the recipe | ||
|- | |||
|[[Fried Wild Greens]]||Any vegetable||0||20<ref name="fourenduracarrots"/>||10||420<ref name="sameasmaxhp"/>||N/A | |[[Fried Wild Greens]]||Any vegetable||0||20<ref name="fourenduracarrots"/>||10||420<ref name="sameasmaxhp"/>||N/A | ||
|- | |- |