Template:Region/Documentation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
mNo edit summary |
(Adding Netherlands region code) |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Italy || it | | Italy || it | ||
|- | |||
| Netherlands || nl | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Russia || ru | | Russia || ru |