User:Locke: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
m (→Templates: replace T2D -> Tabs) |
(→Game Stats: update games list) |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
! Beat | ! Beat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16 || LoZ || Wii VC<br/>3DS VC || 100% (First Quest)<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 19 || AoL || Wii VC<br/>3DS VC || <br/>100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13 || LttP || Wii VC || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11 || LA<br/>LA19 || 3DS VC<br/>Switch || 100%<br/>100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 || OoT<br/>OoT 3D || Wii VC<br/>3DS || 100%<br/>100% (reg); 100% (MQ) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 || MM || N64 || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15 || OoS || 3DS VC || 100% (normal) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14 || OoA || GBC<br/>3DS VC || beat<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 || WW<br/>WWHD || GC<br/>Wii U || ~99% (except gallery)<br/>100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 || FS || 3DS (Anniv.) || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12 || FSA || GC || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9 || MC || 3DS VC || ~99% (missed 1 kinstone) | ||
|- | |||
| - || TRR || DS (JP ver) || 100% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || TP || Wii || 100% | | 5 || TP || Wii || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17 || PH || DS || 100% | ||
|- | |||
| 6 || ST || DS || 100% | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || SS || Wii || 100% (reg); 100% (Hero Mode) | |||
|- | |||
| - || BQ || Wii U (lost?) || 200% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || | | 4 || LBW || 3DS (digital) || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | - || HW || Wii U<br/>Switch || All badges<br/>All badges | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || | | - || TP Picross || 3DS (digital) || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || BotW || Switch || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18 || TFH || 3DS || | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Timeline== | ==Timeline== |