Shigeru Miyamoto: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|1998 | |1998 | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time|Ocarina of Time]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time|Ocarina of Time]]'' | ||
|Producer / Supervisor | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask|Majora's Mask]]'' | |||
|Producer / Supervisor | |Producer / Supervisor | ||
|} | |} |