Jigsaw Puzzles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
(→USAopoly: move MM to the table) |
(→USAopoly: move WW series to table) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014 || 550 || 18" x 24" | | 2014 || 550 || 18" x 24" | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly Wind Waker Series Collector's Puzzle 1 Box.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly Wind Waker Series Collector's Puzzle 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2015 || 550 || 18" x 24" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly Majora's Mask Collector's Puzzle Box Front.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask Collector's Puzzle]] | | rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly Majora's Mask Collector's Puzzle Box Front.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask Collector's Puzzle]] | ||
Line 18: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly Map of Termina Collector's Puzzle Box Front.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask - Map of Termina Collector's Puzzle]] | | rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly Map of Termina Collector's Puzzle Box Front.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask - Map of Termina Collector's Puzzle]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2015 || 550 || 18" x 24" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly Wind Waker Series Collector's Puzzle 2 Box.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly Wind Waker Series Collector's Puzzle 2]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2015 || 550 || 18" x 24" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly Wind Waker Series Collector's Puzzle 3 Box.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly Wind Waker Series Collector's Puzzle 3]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2015 || 550 || 18" x 24" | | 2015 || 550 || 18" x 24" | ||
Line 102: | Line 114: | ||
|} | |} | ||
* [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda Puzzle]] | * [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda Puzzle]] | ||
* [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds Double-Sided Puzzle]] | * [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds Double-Sided Puzzle]] |
Revision as of 01:59, January 23, 2024
This is a list of licensed jigsaw puzzles featuring artwork from The Legend of Zelda series.
Milton Bradley
- The Legend of Zelda: Milton Bradley Jigsaw Puzzle (Link vs Aquamentus)
- The Legend of Zelda: Milton Bradley Jigsaw Puzzle (Link vs Keese)
USAopoly
- USAopoly The Legend of Zelda Puzzle
- USAopoly The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds Double-Sided Puzzle
Winning Moves
- Winning Moves The Legend of Zelda - Ocarina of Time Jigsaw Puzzle
- Winning Moves The Legend of Zelda - Hyrule Field Jigsaw Puzzle (500 Pieces)
- Winning Moves The Legend of Zelda - Hyrule Field Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces)
- Winning Moves The Legend of Zelda - Adventurer Jigsaw Puzzle
- Winning Moves The Legend of Zelda - Boomerang Jigsaw Puzzle
- Winning Moves The Legend of Zelda - The Hero of Hyrule Jigsaw Puzzle
- Winning Moves The Legend of Zelda - The Wind Waker Jigsaw Puzzle
- Winning Moves The Legend of Zelda - Hero's Bow Jigsaw Puzzle
- Winning Moves The Legend of Zelda - Winds Requiem Jigsaw Puzzle