User:Curly/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
|||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| border="3" align="left" style="text-align:center;" | {| border="3" align="left" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|Version | |Version | ||
|Language | |||
|Name | |Name | ||
|Image | |Image | ||
Line 11: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JPN | |JPN | ||
| | |日本 | ||
|宝の名 | |||
|[[File:.png]] | |[[File:.png]] | ||
|''""'' | |''""'' | ||
Line 17: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|US | |US | ||
|English | |||
|Treasure Name | |Treasure Name | ||
|[[File:.png]] | |[[File:.png]] | ||
Line 23: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|English | |||
|Treasure Name | |Treasure Name | ||
|[[File:.png]] | |[[File:.png]] | ||
|''""'' | |''""'' | ||
|x Rupees | |x Rupees | ||
|- | |||
|PAL | |||
|Français | |||
|Nom de trésor | |||
|[[File:.png]] | |||
|''""'' | |||
|x Rupees | |||
|- | |||
|PAL | |||
|Deutsch | |||
|Schatz Namen | |||
|[[File:.png]] | |||
|''""'' | |||
|x Rupees | |||
|- | |||
|PAL | |||
|Español | |||
|Tesoro Nombre | |||
|[[File:.png]] | |||
|''""'' | |||
|x Rupees | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:57, October 27, 2011
My (i.e. Curly's) sandbox.
Spirit Tracks Treasure Table
Version | Language | Name | Image | Description | Sell Price |
JPN | 日本 | 宝の名 | File:.png | "" | x Rupees |
US | English | Treasure Name | File:.png | "" | x Rupees |
PAL | English | Treasure Name | File:.png | "" | x Rupees |
PAL | Français | Nom de trésor | File:.png | "" | x Rupees |
PAL | Deutsch | Schatz Namen | File:.png | "" | x Rupees |
PAL | Español | Tesoro Nombre | File:.png | "" | x Rupees |