50,122
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 326: | Line 326: | ||
|0:30 | |0:30 | ||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Moblin-Hideout.mid Download] | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Moblin-Hideout.mid Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Mr. Write 1 | |||
|0:35 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Mr-Write-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Mr. Write 2 | |||
|0:18 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Mr-Write-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Mr. Write 3 | |||
|2:15 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Mr-Write-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mysterious Woods 1 | |Mysterious Woods 1 | ||
Line 339: | Line 351: | ||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Mysterious-Woods-3.mid Download] | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Mysterious-Woods-3.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Owl Theme 1 | ||
| | |0:17 | ||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/.mid Download] | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Owl-1.mid Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Owl Theme 2 | |||
|0:08 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Owl-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Owl Theme 3 | |||
|3:47 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Owl-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Player Select | |||
|0:32 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Player-Select.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Power Up | |||
|0:29 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Power-Up.mid Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Puzzle Solved | ||
| | |0:02 | ||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/.mid Download] | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Puzzle-Solved.mid Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Richard's Villa 1 | |||
|0:48 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Richards-Villa-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Richard's Villa 2 | |||
|0:39 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Richards-Villa-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|River Rapids Ride 1 | |||
|1:33 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/River-Rapids-Ride-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|River Rapids Ride 2 | |||
|0:47 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/River-Rapids-Ride-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Secret Samba | |||
|1:20 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Secret-Samba.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Shop | |||
|0:47 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Shop.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Side View Platform Areas | |||
|0:21 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Sideview-Platform-Areas.mid Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Southern Face Shrine 1 | |Southern Face Shrine 1 | ||
|0:49 | |0:49 | ||
Line 392: | Line 446: | ||
|2:53 | |2:53 | ||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Tal-Tal-Mountain-Range-Remix-4.mid Download] | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Tal-Tal-Mountain-Range-Remix-4.mid Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Telephone Booth 1 | |||
|0:33 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Telephone-Booth-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Telephone Booth 2 | |||
|0:38 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Telephone-Booth-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Title Screen | |Title Screen | ||
Line 397: | Line 459: | ||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Title-Screen.mid Download] | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Title-Screen.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Trendy Game | ||
| | |0:36 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Trendy-Game.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wind Fish's Egg | ||
| | |2:48 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Wind-Fishs-Egg.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wind Fish's Room | ||
| | |0:52 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Wind-Fishs-Room.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |