40
edits
No edit summary |
(Added Tears of the Kingdom) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Breath of the Wild''<ref group="Note" name="Limitless">No in-game limits to the amount of Rupees Link can gain</ref> || 1 || 5 || 20 || 50 || || 100 || 300 || | | ''Breath of the Wild''<ref group="Note" name="Limitless">No in-game limits to the amount of Rupees Link can gain</ref> || 1 || 5 || 20 || 50 || || 100 || 300 || | ||
|- | |||
| ''Tears of the Kingdom''<ref group="Note" name="Limitless">No in-game limits to the amount of Rupees Link can gain</ref> || 1 || 5 || 20 || 50 || || 100 || 300 || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<references group="Note" /> | <references group="Note" /> |
edits