autopatrol
1,295
edits
No edit summary |
(Added new section of figures manufactured but not sold by F4F. This should now be up to date.) |
||
Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
|$189.99 | |$189.99 | ||
|3000 | |3000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[125px]] | |[[125px]] | ||
Line 336: | Line 335: | ||
|$124.99 | |$124.99 | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|} | |||
==Other Notable Statues== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! | |||
!Statue | |||
!Release | |||
!Price | |||
!Production Run | |||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[The Wind Waker HD Limited Edition Ganondorf Figure|Ganondorf (The Wind Waker HD - Limited Edition)]] | |||
|2013 Quarter 4 | |||
|$59.99 Bundle | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[Dark Horse Deluxe/Together+ Link Statue|Link PVC (Twilight Princess)]] | |||
|2014 Quarter 3 | |||
|$79.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[Dark Horse Deluxe/Together+ Ganondorf Statue|Ganondorf PVC (Twilight Princess)]] | |||
|2014 Quarter 3 | |||
|$124.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[Majora's Mask 3D Limited Edition Skull Kid Figure|Skull Kid (Majora's Mask 3D - Limited Edition)]] | |||
|2015 Quarter 1 | |||
|$49.99 Bundle | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[Dark Horse Deluxe Link Statue|Link PVC (Skyward Sword)]] | |||
|2015 Quarter 4 | |||
|$79.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[Dark Horse Deluxe Scervo Statue|Scervo PVC (Skyward Sword)]] | |||
|2015 Quarter 4 | |||
|$124.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{cat|Companies}} | {{cat|Companies}} |