autopatrol
1,295
edits
(Added some PVCs) |
(Added more PVCs) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
*20 resin statues (32 including editions/variants) | *20 resin statues (32 including editions/variants) | ||
*6 PVC | *6 PVC statues (19 including editions/variants) | ||
*4 PVC | *4 PVC statues that have been licensed out or distributed by other companies | ||
*2 PVC | *2 PVC statues that were exclusively included with special edition Zelda games | ||
Some of these statues come in multiple versions, with a regular and an exclusive version. Exclusive versions have additional features, such as built-in lights, alternative physical features or add-ons, or come in different colors. Also, some PVCs come in collector's edition, which are identical to the exclusive versions but are lacking the limited numbered base and authentication card. A listing of all statues can be seen below. | Some of these statues come in multiple versions, with a regular and an exclusive version. Exclusive versions have additional features, such as built-in lights, alternative physical features or add-ons, or come in different colors. Also, some PVCs come in collector's edition, which are identical to the exclusive versions but are lacking the limited numbered base and authentication card. A listing of all statues can be seen below. | ||
Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==PVC | ==PVC Statues== | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[125px]] | |[[125px]] | ||
|[[Breath of the Wild -Link- Standard Edition First 4 Figures PVC | |[[Breath of the Wild - Link - Standard Edition First 4 Figures PVC Statue|Breath of the Wild - Link - Standard Edition]] | ||
|2017 Quarter 2 | |2017 Quarter 2 | ||
|$89.99 | |$89.99 | ||
Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[125px]] | |[[125px]] | ||
|[[Breath of the Wild -Zelda- Standard Edition First 4 Figures PVC | |[[Breath of the Wild - Zelda - Standard Edition First 4 Figures PVC Statue|Breath of the Wild - Zelda - Standard Edition]] | ||
|2020 Quarter 1 | |2020 Quarter 1 | ||
|$74.99 | |$74.99 | ||
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[125px]] | |[[125px]] | ||
|[[Breath of the Wild -Zelda- Collector's Edition First 4 Figures PVC | |[[Breath of the Wild - Zelda - Collector's Edition First 4 Figures PVC Statue|Breath of the Wild - Zelda - Collector's Edition]] | ||
|2020 Quarter 1 | |2020 Quarter 1 | ||
|$99.99 | |$99.99 | ||
Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[125px]] | |[[125px]] | ||
|[[Breath of the Wild -Zelda- Exclusive Edition First 4 Figures PVC | |[[Breath of the Wild - Zelda - Exclusive Edition First 4 Figures PVC Statue|Breath of the Wild - Zelda - Exclusive Edition]] | ||
|2020 Quarter 1 | |2020 Quarter 1 | ||
|$114.99 | |$114.99 | ||
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[125px]] | |[[125px]] | ||
|[[Majora's Mask Standard Edition First 4 Figures PVC | |[[Majora's Mask Standard Edition First 4 Figures PVC Statue|Majora's Mask (PVC)- Standard Edition]] | ||
|2020 Quarter 4 | |2020 Quarter 4 | ||
|$59.99 | |$59.99 | ||
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[125px]] | |[[125px]] | ||
|[[Majora's Mask Collector's Edition First 4 Figures PVC | |[[Majora's Mask Collector's Edition First 4 Figures PVC Statue|Majora's Mask (PVC)- Collector's Edition]] | ||
|2020 Quarter 4 | |2020 Quarter 4 | ||
|$89.99 | |$89.99 | ||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[125px]] | |[[125px]] | ||
|[[Majora's Mask Exclusive Edition First 4 Figures PVC | |[[Majora's Mask Exclusive Edition First 4 Figures PVC Statue|Majora's Mask (PVC)- Exclusive Edition]] | ||
|2020 Quarter 4 | |2020 Quarter 4 | ||
|$99.99 | |$99.99 | ||
|10000 | |10000 | ||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Link - Collector's Edition First 4 Figures PVC Statue|Breath of the Wild - Link - Collector's Edition]] | |||
|2020 Quarter 4 | |||
|$99.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Link - Exclusive Edition First 4 Figures PVC Statue|Breath of the Wild - Link - Exclusive Edition]] | |||
|2020 Quarter 4 | |||
|$114.99 | |||
|10000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Zelda & Link - Master Edition First 4 Figures PVC Statue|Breath of the Wild - Zelda & Link - Master Edition]] | |||
|2020 Quarter 4 | |||
|$189.99 | |||
|3000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Revali - Standard Edition First 4 Figures PVC Statue|Breath of the Wild - Revali - Standard Edition]] | |||
|2021 Quarter 4 | |||
|$89.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Revali - Collector's Edition First 4 Figures PVC Statue|Breath of the Wild - Revali - Collector's Edition]] | |||
|2021 Quarter 4 | |||
|$109.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Revali - Exclusive Edition First 4 Figures PVC Statue|Breath of the Wild - Revali - Exclusive Edition]] | |||
|2021 Quarter 4 | |||
|$124.99 | |||
|10000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Hylian Shield - Standard Edition First 4 Figures PVC Statue|Breath of the Wild - Hylian Shield - Standard Edition]] | |||
|2022 Quarter 1 | |||
|$69.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Hylian Shield - Collector's Edition First 4 Figures PVC Statue|Breath of the Wild - Hylian Shield - Collector's Edition]] | |||
|2022 Quarter 1 | |||
|$99.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Hylian Shield - Exclusive Edition First 4 Figures PVC Statue|Breath of the Wild - Hylian Shield - Exclusive Edition]] | |||
|2022 Quarter 1 | |||
|$109.99 | |||
|TBD | |||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Mipha - Standard Edition First 4 Figures PVC Statue|Breath of the Wild - Mipha - Standard Edition]] | |||
|2022 Quarter 4 | |||
|$89.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Mipha - Collector's Edition First 4 Figures PVC Statue|Breath of the Wild - Mipha - Collector's Edition]] | |||
|2022 Quarter 4 | |||
|$109.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Mipha - Exclusive Edition First 4 Figures PVC Statue|Breath of the Wild - Mipha - Exclusive Edition]] | |||
|2022 Quarter 4 | |||
|$124.99 | |||
|TBD | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{cat|Companies}} | {{cat|Companies}} |