autopatrol
1,295
edits
(Added Link vs. Scervo Diorama) |
(Added True Form Midna) |
||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|$384.99 | |$384.99 | ||
|2600 | |2600 | ||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[True Form Midna Regular First 4 Figures Statue|True Form Midna (Regular)]] | |||
|2020 Quarter 2 | |||
|$484.99 | |||
|1750 | |||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[True Form Midna Exclusive First 4 Figures Statue|True Form Midna (Exclusive)]] | |||
|2020 Quarter 2 | |||
|$484.99 | |||
|1700 | |||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[True Form Midna Definitive Edition First 4 Figures Statue|True Form Midna (Definitive Edition)]] | |||
|2020 Quarter 2 | |||
|$784.99 | |||
|900 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{cat|Companies}} | {{cat|Companies}} |