336
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
! Hearts Restored | ! Hearts Restored | ||
! Special Effect | ! Special Effect | ||
! | ! Effect Time | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Armored Carp||Roasted Carp||15 rupees||1. | |Armored Carp||Roasted Carp | ||
|style="text-align:right;"|15 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1.50||Frozen Carp | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|18 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1.00||temporary boost to heat resistance | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1:00 | |||
|- | |||
|Armored Porgy||Roasted Porgy | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|15 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1.50||Frozen Porgy | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|18 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1.00||temporary boost to heat resistance | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1:00 | |||
|- | |||
|Bright-Eyed Crab||Blackened Crab | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|12 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1.50||Frozen Crab | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|14 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|2.00||temporary boost to heat resistance | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1:00 | |||
|- | |||
|Chillfin Trout || Roasted Trout | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 9 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 1.50 || Frozen Trout | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|? | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1.00||temporary boost to heat resistance | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1:00 | |||
|- | |||
|Hearty Bass | |||
| Roasted Hearty Bass | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 12 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 3.00 || Frozen Hearty Bass | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|? | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|2.00||temporary boost to heat resistance | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1:00 | |||
|- | |||
|Hearty Blueshell Snail||Blueshell Escargot | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|15 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|4.50 || Icy Hearty Blueshell Snail | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|? | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|3.00||temporary boost to heat resistance | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1:00 | |||
|- | |||
|Hearty Salmon||Roasted Hearty Salmon | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|15 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|4.50||Frozen Hearty Salmon | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|18 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|4.00||temporary boost to heat resistance | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1:00 | |||
|- | |||
|Hyrule Bass||Roasted Bass | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|9 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1.50||Frozen Bass | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|14 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|2.00||temporary boost to heat resistance | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1:00 | |||
|- | |||
|Ironshell Crab||Blackened Crab | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|12 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1.50||Frozen Crab | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|14 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|2.00||temporary boost to heat resistance | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1:00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mighty Carp||Roasted Carp | ||
|style="text-align:right;"|15 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1.50||Frozen Carp | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|18 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1.00||temporary boost to heat resistance | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1:00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mighty Porgy||Roasted Porgy | ||
|style="text-align:right;"|15 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1.50||Frozen Porgy | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|18 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1.00||temporary boost to heat resistance | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1:00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Raw Bird Drumstick||Roasted Bird Drumstick | ||
|style="text-align:right;"|12 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1.50||Frozen Bird Drumstick | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|15 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1.00||temporary boost to heat resistance | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1:00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Raw Bird Thigh || Roasted Bird Thigh | ||
|style="text-align:right;"| 24 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 2.25||Frozen Bird Thigh | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|? | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1.50||temporary boost to heat resistance | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1:00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Raw Gourmet Meat||Seared Gourmet Steak | ||
|style="text-align:right;"|35 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|4.50||Icy Gourmet Meat | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|40 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|3.00||temporary boost to heat resistance | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1:00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Raw Meat || Seared Steak | ||
|style="text-align:right;"| 12 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 1.50 ||Icy Meat | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|? | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1.00||temporary boost to heat resistance | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1:00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Raw Prime Meat||Seared Prime Steak | ||
|style="text-align:right;"|24 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|2.25||Icy Prime Meat | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|28 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1.50||temporary boost to heat resistance | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1:00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Raw Bird | |Raw Whole Bird||Roasted Whole Bird | ||
|style="text-align:right;"|35 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|4.50||Frozen Whole Bird | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|40 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|3.00||temporary boost to heat resistance | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1:00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Razorclaw Crab||Blackened Crab | ||
|style="text-align:right;"|12 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1.50||Frozen Crab | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|14 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|2.00||temporary boost to heat resistance | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1:00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sanke Carp||Roasted Carp | ||
|style="text-align:right;"|15 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1.50||Frozen Carp | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|18 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1.00||temporary boost to heat resistance | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1:00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sizzlefin Trout||Roasted Trout | ||
|style="text-align:right;"| 9 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 1.50 || Frozen Trout | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|? | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1.00||temporary boost to heat resistance | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1:00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sneaky River Snail || Sneaky River Escargot | ||
|style="text-align:right;"| 9 rupees | |||
|style="text-align: right;"| 1.50||Frozen River Snail | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|? | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1.00||temporary boost to heat resistance | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1:00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Staminoka Bass || Roasted Bass | ||
|style="text-align:right;"| 9 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 1.50||Frozen Bass | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|14 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|2.00||temporary boost to heat resistance | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1:00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Stealthfin Trout || Roasted Trout | ||
|style="text-align:right;"| 9 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 1.50|| Frozen Trout | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|? | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1.00||temporary boost to heat resistance | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1:00 | |||
|- | |||
|Voltfin Trout || Roasted Trout | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 9 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 1.50|| Frozen Trout | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|? | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1.00||temporary boost to heat resistance | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1:00 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 260: | Line 399: | ||
|style="text-align:right;"| 2 rupees | |style="text-align:right;"| 2 rupees | ||
|style="text-align:right;"| 0.50 | |style="text-align:right;"| 0.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chillshroom | |Chillshroom | ||
Line 290: | Line 424: | ||
|style="text-align:right;"| 8 rupees | |style="text-align:right;"| 8 rupees | ||
|style="text-align:right;"| 0.75 | |style="text-align:right;"| 0.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hearty Durian | |Hearty Durian | ||
Line 341: | Line 465: | ||
|style="text-align:right;"|6 rupees | |style="text-align:right;"|6 rupees | ||
|style="text-align:right;"|1.50 | |style="text-align:right;"|1.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Razorshroom||Toasty Razorshroom | |Razorshroom||Toasty Razorshroom | ||
Line 361: | Line 477: | ||
|style="text-align:right;"| 3 rupees | |style="text-align:right;"| 3 rupees | ||
|style="text-align:right;"| 0.75 | |style="text-align:right;"| 0.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spicy Pepper || Charred Pepper | |Spicy Pepper || Charred Pepper | ||
Line 373: | Line 485: | ||
|style="text-align:right;"| 5 rupees | |style="text-align:right;"| 5 rupees | ||
|style="text-align:right;"| 0.75 | |style="text-align:right;"| 0.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sunshroom||Toasty Sunshroom | |Sunshroom||Toasty Sunshroom | ||
Line 389: | Line 493: | ||
|style="text-align:right;"| 6 rupees | |style="text-align:right;"| 6 rupees | ||
|style="text-align:right;"| 0.75 | |style="text-align:right;"| 0.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Voltfruit||Roasted Voltfruit | |Voltfruit||Roasted Voltfruit |
edits