336
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
! Hearts Restored | ! Hearts Restored | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Acorn | |Acorn | ||
|Roasted Acorn | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|2 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|0.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Apple | |Apple | ||
|Baked Apple | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|3 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|0.75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Big Hearty | |Big Hearty Radish | ||
| Roasted Big Radish | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 24 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 6.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Big Hearty Truffle | ||
|Roasted Big Hearty Truffle | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|24 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|4.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Chickaloo Tree Nut | ||
| Roasted Tree Nut | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 2 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 0.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Chillfin Trout | ||
| Roasted Trout | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 9 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 1.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Chillshroom | ||
|Toasty Chillshroom | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|6 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|0.75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Endura Carrot | ||
| Roasted Endura Carrot | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 38 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 3.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Endura Shroom | ||
|Toasty Endura Shroom | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|5 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fleet-Lotus Seeds | ||
|Roasted Lotus Seeds | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|8 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|0.75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fortified Pumpkin | ||
| Baked Fortified Pumpkin | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 8 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 0.75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hearty Bass | ||
| Roasted Hearty Bass | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 12 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 3.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hearty Blueshell Snail | ||
|Blueshell Escargot | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|15 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|4.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hearty Durian | ||
|Roasted Harty Durian | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|12 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|4.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hearty Radish | ||
| Roasted Radish | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 12 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 3.75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hearty Truffle | ||
|Toasty Hearty Truffle | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|8 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|3.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hydromelon | ||
|Roasted Hydromelon | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|8 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|0.75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hylian Shroom||Toasty Hylian Shroom | ||
|style="text-align:right;"|3 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|0.75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ironshroom||Toasty Ironshroom | ||
|style="text-align:right;"|5 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|0.75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Zapshroom||Toasty Zapshroom||6 rupees||0.75 | |Mighty Bananas||Roasted Mighty Bananas | ||
|style="text-align:right;"|8 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|0.75 | |||
|- | |||
|Palm Fruit||Baked Palm Fruit | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|6 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1.50 | |||
|- | |||
|Raw Bird Thigh || Roasted Bird Thigh | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 24 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 2.25 | |||
|- | |||
|Raw Meat || Seared Steak | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 12 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 1.50 | |||
|- | |||
|Razorshroom||Toasty Razorshroom | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|5 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|0.75 | |||
|- | |||
|Rushroom||Toasty Rushroom | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|5 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|0.75 | |||
|- | |||
|Silent Shroom || Toasty Silent Shroom | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 3 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 0.75 | |||
|- | |||
|Sneaky River Snail || Sneaky River Escargot | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 9 rupees | |||
|style="text-align: right;"| 1.50 | |||
|- | |||
|Spicy Pepper || Charred Pepper | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 5 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 0.75 | |||
|- | |||
|Stamella Shroom || Toasty Stamella Shroom | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 5 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 0.75 | |||
|- | |||
|Staminoka Bass || Roasted Bass | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 9 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 1.50 | |||
|- | |||
|Stealthfin Trout || Roasted Trout | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 9 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 1.50 | |||
|- | |||
|Sunshroom||Toasty Sunshroom | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|6 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|0.75 | |||
|- | |||
|Swift Carrot || Roasted Swift Carrot | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 6 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 0.75 | |||
|- | |||
|Voltfin Trout || Roasted Trout | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 9 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 1.50 | |||
|- | |||
|Voltfruit||Roasted Voltfruit | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|8 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|0.75 | |||
|- | |||
|Wildberry||Roasted Wildberry | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|5 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|0.75 | |||
|- | |||
|Zapshroom||Toasty Zapshroom | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|6 rupees | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|0.75 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits