336
edits
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hearty Salmon Meunière||Full||?||temporarily increases maximum hearts||+4 hearts||Tabantha Wheat||Goat Butter||Hearty Salmon||N/A||N/A | |Hearty Salmon Meunière||Full||?||temporarily increases maximum hearts||+4 hearts||Tabantha Wheat||Goat Butter||Hearty Salmon||N/A||N/A | ||
|- | |||
|Hearty Seafood Friend Rice||Full||120 rupees||temporarily increases maximum hearts||+3 hearts||Hylian Rice||Goat Butter||Rock Salt||Sanke Carp||Hearty Blueshell Snail | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Meat Pie||14||?||N/A||N/A||Tabantha Wheat||Goat Butter||Rock Salt||Raw Gourmet Meat<sup>(1)</sup>||Raw Gourmet Meat<sup>(1)</sup> | |Meat Pie||14||?||N/A||N/A||Tabantha Wheat||Goat Butter||Rock Salt||Raw Gourmet Meat<sup>(1)</sup>||Raw Gourmet Meat<sup>(1)</sup> | ||
|- | |||
|Seafood Paella||12||100 rupees||N/A||N/A||Hylian Rice||Goat Butter||Rock Salt||Mighty Porgy||Hearty Blueshell Snail | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tough Meat-Stuffed Pumpkin||3||30 rupees||low-level defense boost||1:20||Fortified Pumpkin||Raw Meat<sup>(1)</sup>||N/A||N/A||N/A | |Tough Meat-Stuffed Pumpkin||3||30 rupees||low-level defense boost||1:20||Fortified Pumpkin||Raw Meat<sup>(1)</sup>||N/A||N/A||N/A |
edits