336
edits
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hasty Veggie Cream Soup||2||20 rupees||Low-level movement-speed boost||3:20||Swift Carrot||Fresh Milk||Rock Salt||N/A||N/A | |Hasty Veggie Cream Soup||2||20 rupees||Low-level movement-speed boost||3:20||Swift Carrot||Fresh Milk||Rock Salt||N/A||N/A | ||
|- | |||
|Hearty Salmon Meunière||Full||?||temporarily increases maximum hearts||+4 hearts||Tabantha Wheat||Goat Butter||Hearty Salmon||N/A||N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Meat Pie||14||?||N/A||N/A||Tabantha Wheat||Goat Butter||Rock Salt||Raw Gourmet Meat<sup>(1)</sup>||Raw Gourmet Meat<sup>(1)</sup> | |Meat Pie||14||?||N/A||N/A||Tabantha Wheat||Goat Butter||Rock Salt||Raw Gourmet Meat<sup>(1)</sup>||Raw Gourmet Meat<sup>(1)</sup> |
edits