17
edits
Hunterking99 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Hunterking99 (talk | contribs) (Added Dragon Drops to the table) |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Giant Ancient Core]] || 100 [[Mon]] || [[Guardian]] Stalker, Skywatcher, and Turret. | | [[Giant Ancient Core]] || 100 [[Mon]] || [[Guardian]] Stalker, Skywatcher, and Turret. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dinraal's Scale]] || 60 [[Mon]] || Drops from [[Dinraal]] when shot with an arrow anywhere but the mouth, horn, or claws. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naydra's Scale]] || 60 [[Mon]] || Drops from [[Naydra]] when shot with an arrow anywhere but the mouth, horn, or claws. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Farosh's Scale]] || 60 [[Mon]] || Drops from [[Farosh]] when shot with an arrow anywhere but the mouth, horn, or claws. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dinraal's Claw]] || 80 [[Mon]] || Drops from [[Dinraal]] when shot with an arrow on the claws. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naydra's Claw]] || 80 [[Mon]] || Drops from [[Naydra]] when shot with an arrow on the claws. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Farosh's Claw]] || 80 [[Mon]] || Drops from [[Farosh]] when shot with an arrow on the claws. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shard of Dinraal's Fang]] || 110 [[Mon]] || Drops from [[Dinraal]] when shot with an arrow on the mouth. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shard of Naydra's Fang]] || 110 [[Mon]] || Drops from [[Naydra]] when shot with an arrow on the mouth. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shard of Farosh's Fang]] || 110 [[Mon]] || Drops from [[Farosh]] when shot with an arrow on the mouth. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shard of Dinraal's Horn]] || 150 [[Mon]] || Drops from [[Dinraal]] when shot with an arrow on the horn. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shard of Naydra's Horn]] || 150 [[Mon]] || Drops from [[Naydra]] when shot with an arrow on the horn. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shard of Farosh's Horn]] || 150 [[Mon]] || Drops from [[Farosh]] when shot with an arrow on the horn. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Cat|Breath of the Wild Items}} | {{Cat|Breath of the Wild Items}} |
edits