215
edits
EvilCherry (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
EvilCherry (talk | contribs) m (→Before Level 1) |
||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|In the Blue Woods is a strange man. He’ll give you a mushroom. | |In the Blue Woods is a strange man. He’ll give you a mushroom. | ||
|[[File:screen_mushroom.png|thumbnail]] | |[[File:screen_mushroom.png|thumbnail]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Potions'''[[File:inventory_redpotion.png|frameless|center]][[File:inventory_greenpotion.png|frameless|center]][[File:inventory_bluepotion.png|frameless|center]] | |||
|Give the mushroom to the witch on the beach. | |||
|[[File:screen_witch.png|thumbnail]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Bomb Bag #2''' <br /> | |'''Bomb Bag #2''' <br /> |
edits