6
edits
Sonickrazy (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
! class="unsortable" | Details | ! class="unsortable" | Details | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A1 | ||
| [[ | | [[Link]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | Capture South Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A2 | ||
| [[ | | [[Zelda]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture Eastern Room. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A2 | ||
| [[ | | [[Zelda]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | Capture South Temple. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A3 | ||
| [[ | | [[Sheik]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| | | [[Ice Arrow]] on the circle of fire. | ||
| | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A4 | ||
| [[ | | [[Ghirahim]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| "A" | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A5 | ||
| [[ | | [[Midna]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| "A" | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A5 | ||
| [[ | | [[Ghirahim]] | ||
| [[Heart | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture N. Settlement. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A6 | ||
| [[Fi]] | | [[Fi]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| | | [[Water Bomb]] on the boulder in the river. | ||
| | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A7 | ||
| [[ | | [[Sheik]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| | | [[Bomb]] on the wall at the top of the screen. | ||
| "A" | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A7 | ||
| [[ | | [[Ghirahim]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture Abandoned Fort. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A8 | ||
| [[ | | [[Fi]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| "A" Rank Victory Reward. | |||
| "A" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| A9 | | A9 | ||
| [[ | | [[Shiek]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| [[Candle]] on the | | [[Candle]] on the bush in the bottom row, second from the left. | ||
| "A" | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A9 | | A9 | ||
Line 356: | Line 314: | ||
| Capture West Square. | | Capture West Square. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A10 | ||
| [[ | | [[Zelda]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| | | [[Power Bracelet]] on the rock to the left. | ||
| | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A10 | ||
| [[ | | [[Zelda]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture Central Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A11 | ||
| [[ | | [[Sheik]] | ||
| [[Heart | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| "A" | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A12 | | A12 | ||
| [[Lana]] | | [[Lana]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| | | [[Bomb]] on the north wall. | ||
| Capture Town Center Keep. | | Capture Town Center Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A13 | ||
| [[ | | [[Ghirahim]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| | | [[Bomb]] on the north wall (two spaces left of centre). | ||
| "A" | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A14 | ||
| [[ | | [[Fi]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | Capture Lower Level East. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A14 | ||
| [[ | | [[Fi]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture Southeast Square. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A15 | ||
| [[ | | [[Midna]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture North Oasis. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A15 | ||
| [[ | | [[Midna]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | Capture N. Settlement. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A16 | ||
| [[ | | [[Zelda]] | ||
| [[Heart | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| "A" | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | B1 | ||
| [[ | | [[Agitha]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | B2 | ||
| [[ | | [[Ghirahim]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | B3 | ||
| [[ | | [[Zant]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture Fairy Fountain. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | B3 | ||
| [[ | | [[Darunia]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture Castle Keep. | ||
|- | |||
| B4 | |||
| [[Ruto]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| [[Candle]] on the tree under the tree to the left of the center. | |||
| "A" Rank Victory Reward. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | B5 | ||
| [[Agitha]] | | [[Agitha]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | B6 | ||
| [[ | | [[Fi]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | B7 | ||
| [[ | | [[Zant]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| "A" rank victory reward | | "A" rank victory reward | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | B8 | ||
| [[ | | [[Impa]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| [[Bomb]] on the north wall. | |||
| "A" Rank Victory Reward. | |||
|- | |||
| B8 | |||
| [[Link]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| | | None | ||
| | | Capture W. Rockface Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | B9 | ||
| [[ | | [[Impa]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture Fairy Fountain. The Barrier can be dispelled by collecting the Fairy from East Field Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | B9 | ||
| [[ | | [[Impa]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture Castle Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | B10 | ||
| [[ | | [[Lana]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| "A" | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | B11 | ||
| [[ | | [[Impa]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | Capture Fairy Fountain. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | B11 | ||
| [[ | | [[Impa]] | ||
| [[Heart | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | Capture the Correct Keep (It's random). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | B12 | ||
| [[ | | [[Shiek]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| [[Candle]] | |||
| "A" Rank Victory Reward. | |||
|- | |||
| B13 | |||
| [[Agitha]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| None | | None | ||
| | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | B14 | ||
| [[ | | [[Link]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture N. Entrance Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | B15 | ||
| [[Darunia]] | | [[Darunia]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| "A | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | B16 | ||
| [[ | | [[Zant]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| [[Bomb]] on the | | [[Water Bomb]] on the rock in the water. | ||
| "A" | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |||
| B16 | |||
| [[Ghirahim]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| None | |||
| Capture Northwest Keep. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | C1 | ||
| [[Midna]] | | [[Midna]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |||
| C3 | |||
| [[Fi]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| None | |||
| "A" Rank Victory Reward. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | C4 | ||
| [[ | | [[Ghirahim]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| | | None | ||
| "A" | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | C5 | ||
| [[ | | [[Fi]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture Town Center Keep. The Barrier can be dispelled by collecting the Fairy from the Northmost Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | C5 | ||
| [[ | | [[Fi]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture Academy Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | C6 | ||
| [[ | | [[Midna]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | C7 | ||
| [[ | | [[Lana]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | Capture Mountain Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | C8 | ||
| [[Lana]] | | [[Lana]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | C9 | ||
| [[ | | [[Darunia]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| "A" | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | C10 | ||
| [[Lana]] | | [[Lana]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | "A" Rank Victory Reward, | ||
|- | |||
| C11 | |||
| [[Fi]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| [[Water Bomb]] on the rock in the water. | |||
| "A" Rank Victory Reward. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | C13 | ||
| [[ | | [[Sheik]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |||
| C14 | |||
| [[Darunia]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| None | |||
| "A" Rank Victory Reward. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | C15 | ||
| [[ | | [[Ganondorf]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture West Temple. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | C15 | ||
| [[ | | [[Ganondorf]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture South Temple. | ||
|- | |||
| C16 | |||
| [[Ruto]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| None | |||
| Capture Lakeside Keep. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | C16 | ||
| [[ | | [[Ruto]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | Capture King's Hall. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | D1 | ||
| [[ | | [[Agitha]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | Capture East Field Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | D1 | ||
| [[ | | [[Agitha]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture South Field Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | D2 | ||
| [[Agitha]] | | [[Agitha]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| "A" | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D3 | | D3 | ||
| [[Zant]] | | [[Zant]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| | | [[Digging Mitts]] on the green patch. | ||
| "A" | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D3 | | D3 | ||
| [[Sheik]] | | [[Sheik]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| | | None | ||
| Capture Town Center Keep. | | Capture Town Center Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | D4 | ||
| [[ | | [[Midna]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| [[Water Bomb]] on the rock in the lake. | |||
| "A" Rank Victory Reward. | |||
|- | |||
| D5 | |||
| [[Ruto]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| "A" | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | D6 | ||
| [[ | | [[Midna]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | D6 | ||
| [[ | | [[Ghirahim]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture West Field Keep. | ||
|- | |||
| D8 | |||
| [[Lana]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| [[Candle]] on the fifth tree from the right. | |||
| "A" Rank Victory Reward. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | D9 | ||
| [[ | | [[Link]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| | | None | ||
| | | Capture Exit Square. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | D10 | ||
| [[ | | [[Darunia]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | Capture Lakeside Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | D10 | ||
| [[ | | [[Darunia]] | ||
| [[Heart | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture King's Hall. | | Capture King's Hall. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | D11 | ||
| [[Ruto]] | | [[Ruto]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |||
| D12 | |||
| [[Zelda]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| None | |||
| Capture King's Hall. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | D12 | ||
| [[ | | [[Zelda]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | Capture Lakeside Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | D13 | ||
| [[Ghirahim]] | | [[Ghirahim]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| "A" | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |||
| D14 | |||
| [[Ruto]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| [[Candle]] on a tree in the bottom right. | |||
| "A" Rank Victory Reward. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | D15 | ||
| [[ | | [[Ruto]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture King's Hall. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | D15 | ||
| [[ | | [[Ruto]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture East Room. | ||
|- | |||
| D16 | |||
| [[Fi]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| [[Ladder]] on the pier on the right. | |||
| "A" Rank Victory Reward. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| E1 | | E1 | ||
Line 716: | Line 740: | ||
| Capture Southeast Square. | | Capture Southeast Square. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | E2 | ||
| [[ | | [[Agitha]] | ||
| [[Heart | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | E3 | ||
| [[ | | [[Zant]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |||
| E4 | |||
| [[Ruto]] | |||
| [Heart Container]] | |||
| [[Bomb]] the wall two spaces left of the rightmost staircase. | |||
| "A" Rank Victory Reward. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | E5 | ||
| [[ | | [[Ghirahim]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | Capture Southeast Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | E5 | ||
| [[ | | [[Ghirahim]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | Capture Southwest Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | E6 | ||
| [[ | | [[Agitha]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| "A" | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | E7 | ||
| [[Zant]] | | [[Zant]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| | | None | ||
| | | Capture Southeast Square. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | E7 | ||
| [[Zant]] | | [[Zant]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| | | None | ||
| | | Capture Southwest Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | E8 | ||
| [[ | | [[Impa]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| | | None | ||
| "A" | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| E8 | | E8 | ||
Line 794: | Line 800: | ||
| Capture South Square. | | Capture South Square. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | E9 | ||
| [[ | | [[Impa]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| "A" | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | E10 | ||
| [[ | | [[Ruto]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | E11 | ||
| [[ | | [[Ruto]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| "A" | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | E12 | ||
| [[Sheik]] | | [[Sheik]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | E13 | ||
| [[Ruto]] | | [[Ruto]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| "A" | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | E13 | ||
| [[Ruto]] | | [[Ruto]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| | | None | ||
| | | Capture East Temple. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| E14 | | E14 | ||
| [[Ruto]] | | [[Ruto]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| [[Power Bracelet]] on the | | [[Power Bracelet]] on the statue to the right. | ||
| "A" | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | E15 | ||
| [[ | | [[Impa]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| [[ | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture S. Entrance Keep. | ||
|- | |||
| E15 | |||
| [[Impa]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| None | |||
| Capture N. Entrance Keep. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | E16 | ||
| [[Sheik]] | | [[Sheik]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| | | None | ||
| | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | F1 | ||
| [[ | | [[Impa]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| [[ | | None | ||
| | | Capture Southeast Tree. | ||
|- | |||
| F1 | |||
| [[Impa]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| None | |||
| Capture West Square. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | F2 | ||
| [[ | | [[Link]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture East Temple. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | F3 | ||
| [[ | | [[Agitha]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture Rocky Square. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | F3 | ||
| [[ | | [[Agitha]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture Outskirts Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | F4 | ||
| [[ | | [[Darunia]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | F5 | ||
| [[ | | [[Zant]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| | | [[Power Bracelet]] on the top right statue. | ||
| | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | F6 | ||
| [[ | | [[Midna]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture South Field Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | F6 | ||
| [[ | | [[Midna]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture Outskirts Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | F7 | ||
| [[ | | [[Zant]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | F8 | ||
| [[Agitha]] | | [[Agitha]] | ||
| [[Heart | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| [[Bomb]] on the | | [[Bomb]] on the cliff one square left from the edge of the screen. | ||
| "A" | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | F9 | ||
| [[ | | [[Midna]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture Southeast Square. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | F9 | ||
| [[ | | [[Midna]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | Capture Central Square. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | F10 | ||
| [[ | | [[Darunia]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | F11 | ||
| [[ | | [[Ruto]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | F12 | ||
| [[ | | [[Darunia]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | F13 | ||
| [[ | | [[Darunia]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture N. Settlement. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | F14 | ||
| [[Midna]] | | [[Midna]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| [[Bomb]] the | | [[Bomb]] on the wall three squares across from the staircase. | ||
| "A" | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | F14 | ||
| [[ | | [[Midna]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture W. Mountain Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | F15 | ||
| [[Zelda]] | | [[Zelda]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |||
| F16 | |||
| [[Lana]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| None | |||
| Capture N. Entrance Keep. | |||
|- | |||
| G2 | |||
| [[Agitha]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| [[Digging Mitts]] on the green patch. | |||
| "A" Rank Victory Reward. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | G3 | ||
| [[ | | [[Zant]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture E. Mountain Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | G3 | ||
| [[Zant]] | | [[Zant]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| | | None | ||
| | | Capture W. Mountain Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | G4 | ||
| [[ | | [[Lana]] | ||
| [[Heart | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | Capture South Square. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | G5 | ||
| [[ | | [[Ganondorf]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | G5 | ||
| [[ | | [[Ganondorf]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture Abandoned Fort. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | G6 | ||
| [[ | | [[Ganondorf]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| | | None | ||
| "A" | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | G7 | ||
| [[ | | [[Link]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | Capture Fairy Fountain. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | G8 | ||
| [[ | | [[Ganondorf]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture South Garden. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | G8 | ||
| [[ | | [[Ganondord]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture Northwest Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | G9 | ||
| [[ | | [[Ghirahim]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture Southeast Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | G9 | ||
| [[ | | [[Ghirahim]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture Northeast Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | G10 | ||
| [[Agitha]] | | [[Agitha]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| "A" | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | G11 | ||
| [[ | | [[Ghirahim]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | G12 | ||
| [[ | | [[Sheik]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | G13 | ||
| [[ | | [[Darunia]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| [[Power Bracelet]] on the third statue in the top row. | |||
| "A" Rank Victory Reward. | |||
|- | |||
| G14 | |||
| [[Ganondorf]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| | | [[Power Bracelet]] on the stone. | ||
| "A" | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | G14 | ||
| [[ | | [[Ganondorf]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture Rocky Square. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | G15 | ||
| [[Sheik]] | | [[Sheik]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture Abandoned Fort. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | G15 | ||
| [[ | | [[Sheik]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture Castle Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | G16 | ||
| [[ | | [[Ghirahim]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| [[Digging Mitts]] on the green patch. | |||
| "A" Rank Victory Reward. | |||
|- | |||
| G16 | |||
| [[Zelda]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| None | | None | ||
| | | Capture W. Mountain Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | H1 | ||
| [[ | | [[Agitha]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | Battle Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | H2 | ||
| [[ | | [[Zelda]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| | | None | ||
| | | Capture East Goron Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | H2 | ||
| [[ | | [[Zelda]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture the Stronghold. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | H3 | ||
| [[Ruto]] | | [[Ruto]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | H3 | ||
| [[Zelda]] | | [[Zelda]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | Capture Central Square. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | H4 | ||
| [[ | | [[Agitha]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | Capture East Field Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | H4 | ||
| [[Agitha]] | | [[Agitha]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| | | None | ||
| | | Capture Castle Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | H5 | ||
| [[ | | [[Fi]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| | | None | ||
| "A" | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | H6 | ||
| [[ | | [[Link]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| | | None | ||
| | | Capture W. Rockface Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | H6 | ||
| [[ | | [[Link]] | ||
| [[Heart | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | Capture Abandoned Fort. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | H7 | ||
| [[ | | [[Fi]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| | | None | ||
| "A" | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | H7 | ||
| [[Ghirahim]] | | [[Ghirahim]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| "A" | | Capture Southwest Keep. | ||
|- | |||
| H8 | |||
| [[Midna]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| [Bomb]] on the rock wall just right of the center. | |||
| "A" Rank Victory Reward. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | H8 | ||
| [[ | | [[Zant]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | Capture Northwest Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | H9 | ||
| [[ | | [[Zelda]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | Capture King's Hall. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | H9 | ||
| [[ | | [[Zelda]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture Fairy Fountain. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | H10 | ||
| [[Fi]] | | [[Fi]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | |||
| "A" Rank Victory Reward. | |||
|- | |||
| H11 | |||
| [[Lana]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| None | | None | ||
| "A" | | Capture Southwest Keep. | ||
|- | |||
| H12 | |||
| [[Darunia]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| [[Ice Arrow]] on the circle of fire. | |||
| "A" Rank Victory Reward. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | H12 | ||
| [[ | | [[Darunia]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | Capture the Stronghold. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | H13 | ||
| [[Ganondorf]] | | [[Ganondorf]] | ||
| [[Heart Containter]] | |||
| [[Ice Arrow]] on the circle of fire. | |||
| "A" Rank Victory Reward. | |||
|- | |||
| H14 | |||
| [[Darunia]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | Capture East Garden. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | H14 | ||
| [[ | | [[Darunia]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture | | Capture Southeast Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | H15 | ||
| [[ | | [[Zant]] | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| | | None | ||
| "A" | | "A" Rank Victory Reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | H16 | ||
| [[ | | [[Lana]] | ||
| [[Heart | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | Capture N. Settlement Keep. | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits