User:Link Mario: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
Link Mario (talk | contribs) (→Games Played: Added more games under Games Played list) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Link Mario (talk | contribs) (→Games Played: Finished Games Played list) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| 75% | | 75% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Majora's Mask | |||
| Yes (twice) | |||
| 10%, 90% | |||
|- | |||
| Minish Cap | |||
| Yes (almost finished) | |||
| 95% |
Revision as of 19:38, June 9, 2020
Link Mario
Location | Kitchener, ON, Canada | |
Age | 27 | |
Join Date | Forums: June 2020 |
About Link Mario
OoT | This user's favorite Zelda game is Ocarina of Time. |
---|
About
Games Played
Title | Played | Percentage |
---|---|---|
The Legend of Zelda | Yes (only started) | 10% |
The Adventure of Link | Yes (barely) | 0% |
A Link to the Past | Yes (just started) | 5% |
Ocarina of time | Yes (three times) | 25%, 99%, 100% |
Link's Awakening DX | Yes (almost finished) | 75% |
Majora's Mask | Yes (twice) | 10%, 90% |
Minish Cap | Yes (almost finished) | 95% |