User:Link Mario: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
Link Mario (talk | contribs) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Link Mario (talk | contribs) (→Games Played: Added more games under Games Played list) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| Ocarina of time | | Ocarina of time | ||
| Yes (three times) | | Yes (three times) | ||
| | | 25%, 99%, 100% | ||
|- | |||
| Link's Awakening DX | |||
| Yes (almost finished) | |||
| 75% | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 19:34, June 9, 2020
Link Mario
Location | Kitchener, ON, Canada | |
Age | 27 | |
Join Date | Forums: June 2020 |
About Link Mario
OoT | This user's favorite Zelda game is Ocarina of Time. |
---|
About
Games Played
Title | Played | Percentage |
---|---|---|
The Legend of Zelda | Yes (only started) | 10% |
The Adventure of Link | Yes (barely) | 0% |
A Link to the Past | Yes (just started) | 5% |
Ocarina of time | Yes (three times) | 25%, 99%, 100% |
Link's Awakening DX | Yes (almost finished) | 75% |