141
edits
(→Tunics: Added information about the Island Lobster Shirt and updated the Phantom Ganon Armor section.) |
m (→Tunics: Reformatted Phantom Ganon Armor due to it's availability in Tarrey Town.) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| Tarrey Town | | Tarrey Town | ||
|style="text-align: right;"| 4,000 rupees | |style="text-align: right;"| 4,000 rupees | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ruby Circlet]] | |||
|style="text-align: right;"| 3 || Cold Resistance || Gerudo Town | |||
|style="text-align: right;"|800 rupees<br />(3) Ruby | |||
|style="color: #ccc;"| N/A || Yes || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sapphire Circlet]] | |[[Sapphire Circlet]] | ||
|style="text-align: right;"| 3 || Heat Resistance || Gerudo Town | |style="text-align: right;"| 3 || Heat Resistance || Gerudo Town | ||
|style="text-align: right;"| | |style="text-align: right;"|500 rupees<br />(3) Sapphire | ||
|style="color: #ccc;"| N/A || Yes || No | |style="color: #ccc;"| N/A || Yes || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 392: | Line 397: | ||
|style="text-align: right;"|50 rupees | |style="text-align: right;"|50 rupees | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Phantom Ganon Armor]] | |rowspan=2|[[Phantom Ganon Armor]] | ||
|style="text-align: right;"| | |rowspan=2; style="text-align: right;"| 1 | ||
|style=" | |rowspan=2; style="color: #ccc;"| N/A | ||
|[[Sarjon Bridge]] <ref name="exset" /> | |||
|style="color: #ccc;"| N/A | |||
|rowspan=2| Phantom Ganon Set | |||
|rowspan=2| No | |||
|rowspan=2| No | |||
|- | |||
|Tarrey Town | |||
|style="text-align: right;"|50 rupees | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Phantom Armor]] | |[[Phantom Armor]] |
edits