141
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
m (→Tunics: Reformatted Phantom Ganon Armor due to it's availability in Tarrey Town.) |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|rowspan=2| [[Gerudo Veil]] | |rowspan=2| [[Gerudo Veil]] | ||
|rowspan=2; style="text-align: right;"| 1 | |rowspan=2; style="text-align: right;"| 1 | ||
|rowspan=2; style="color: #ccc;"| | |rowspan=2; style="color: #ccc;"| N/A | ||
| Kara Kara Bazaar | | Kara Kara Bazaar | ||
|style="text-align: right;"| 600 rupees (set cost) | |style="text-align: right;"| 600 rupees (set cost) | ||
Line 189: | Line 188: | ||
|style="text-align: right;"|200 rupees<br />(8) Opal | |style="text-align: right;"|200 rupees<br />(8) Opal | ||
|style="color: #ccc;"| N/A || Yes || No | |style="color: #ccc;"| N/A || Yes || No | ||
|- | |||
|[[Phantom Ganon Skull]] | |||
|style="text-align: right;"| 4 || Stealth Up || Corta Lake<ref name="exset"/> | |||
|style="text-align: right;"|50 rupees || Phantom Ganon Set || No || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Phantom Helmet]] | | [[Phantom Helmet]] | ||
Line 198: | Line 201: | ||
|style="color: #ccc;"| N/A || Gerudo Town | |style="color: #ccc;"| N/A || Gerudo Town | ||
|style="text-align: right;"| 800 rupees<br />(3) Luminous Stone || Radiant Set || Yes || Yes | |style="text-align: right;"| 800 rupees<br />(3) Luminous Stone || Radiant Set || Yes || Yes | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ravio's Hood]] | |||
|style="text-align: right;"| 2 || Increased Sideways Climbing Speed || Dracozu Lake<ref name="exset"/> | |||
|style="text-align: right;"| 50 rupees(in Tarrey Town) | |||
|style="text-align: right; color: #ccc;"| N/A || No || No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Guard Cap]] | |||
|style=text-align: right;"| 4 || Charge Attack Stamina Up || Hyrule Castle<ref name="exset"/> | |||
|style=text-align: right;"| 50 rupees(in Tarrey Town) | |||
|style=text-align: right;"| Royal Guard Set || No || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2| [[Rubber Helm]] | |rowspan=2| [[Rubber Helm]] | ||
Line 210: | Line 223: | ||
| Tarrey Town | | Tarrey Town | ||
|style="text-align: right;"| 4,000 rupees | |style="text-align: right;"| 4,000 rupees | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ruby Circlet]] | |||
|style="text-align: right;"| 3 || Cold Resistance || Gerudo Town | |||
|style="text-align: right;"|800 rupees<br />(3) Ruby | |||
|style="color: #ccc;"| N/A || Yes || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sapphire Circlet]] | |[[Sapphire Circlet]] | ||
|style="text-align: right;"| 3 || Heat Resistance || Gerudo Town | |style="text-align: right;"| 3 || Heat Resistance || Gerudo Town | ||
|style="text-align: right;"| | |style="text-align: right;"|500 rupees<br />(3) Sapphire | ||
|style="color: #ccc;"| N/A || Yes || No | |style="color: #ccc;"| N/A || Yes || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 355: | Line 373: | ||
|Hateno Village | |Hateno Village | ||
|style="text-align: right;"|120 rupees | |style="text-align: right;"|120 rupees | ||
|- | |||
|[[Island Lobster Shirt]] | |||
|style=text-align: right;"| 1 || Heat Resistance<br>Increase Raft Speed || Cora Lake<ref name="exset"/> | |||
|style=text-align: right;"| 50 rupees(Tarrey Town) | |||
|style="color: #ccc;"| N/A || No || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nintendo Switch Shirt]] | |[[Nintendo Switch Shirt]] | ||
Line 366: | Line 389: | ||
|rowspan=2; style="color: #ccc;"| N/A | |rowspan=2; style="color: #ccc;"| N/A | ||
| Shrine of Resurrection | | Shrine of Resurrection | ||
|style=" | |style="color: #ccc;"| N/A | ||
|rowspan=2 | |rowspan=2| A Well-Worn Set | ||
|rowspan=2| No | |rowspan=2| No | ||
|rowspan=2| Yes | |rowspan=2| Yes | ||
|- | |||
|Tarrey Town | |||
|style="text-align: right;"|50 rupees | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|[[Phantom Ganon Armor]] | |||
|rowspan=2; style="text-align: right;"| 1 | |||
|rowspan=2; style="color: #ccc;"| N/A | |||
|[[Sarjon Bridge]] <ref name="exset" /> | |||
|style="color: #ccc;"| N/A | |||
|rowspan=2| Phantom Ganon Set | |||
|rowspan=2| No | |||
|rowspan=2| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tarrey Town | |Tarrey Town | ||
Line 382: | Line 417: | ||
|style="color: #ccc;"| N/A || Gerudo Town | |style="color: #ccc;"| N/A || Gerudo Town | ||
|style="text-align: right;"|800 rupees<br />(3) Luminous Stone || Radiant Set || Yes || Yes | |style="text-align: right;"|800 rupees<br />(3) Luminous Stone || Radiant Set || Yes || Yes | ||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Guard Uniform]] | |||
|style=text-align: right;"| 4 || Charge Attack Stamina Up || Hyrule Castle<ref name="exset"/> | |||
|style=text-align: right;"| 50 rupees(Tarrey Town) || Royal Guard Set || No || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|[[Rubber Armor]] | |rowspan=2|[[Rubber Armor]] | ||
Line 548: | Line 587: | ||
| Hateno Village | | Hateno Village | ||
|style="text-align: right;"|90 rupees | |style="text-align: right;"|90 rupees | ||
|- | |||
|[[Phantom Ganon Greaves]] | |||
|style="text-align: right;"| 4 || Stealth Up || Ebara Forest<ref name="exset"/> | |||
|style="text-align: right;"| 50 rupees || Phantom Ganon Set || No || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Phantom Greaves]] | |[[Phantom Greaves]] | ||
Line 557: | Line 600: | ||
|style="color: #ccc;"| N/A || Gerudo Town | |style="color: #ccc;"| N/A || Gerudo Town | ||
|style="text-align: right;"|800 rupees<br />(3) Luminous Stone || Radiant Set || Yes || Yes | |style="text-align: right;"|800 rupees<br />(3) Luminous Stone || Radiant Set || Yes || Yes | ||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Guard Boots]] | |||
|style=text-align: right;"| 4 || Charge Attack Stamina Up || Hyrule Castle<ref name="exset/> | |||
|style=text-align: right;"| 50 rupees(Tarrey Town) || Royal Guard Set || No || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|[[Rubber Tights]] | |rowspan=2|[[Rubber Tights]] | ||
Line 684: | Line 731: | ||
| [[Hero Set]]<ref name="amiiboset" /> || Cap of the Hero <br />Tunic of the Hero <br />Trousers of the Hero || None | | [[Hero Set]]<ref name="amiiboset" /> || Cap of the Hero <br />Tunic of the Hero <br />Trousers of the Hero || None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hero of the Sky Set]]<ref name="amiiboset" /> || Cap of the Sky <br /> Tunic of the Sky <br /> Trousers of the Sky || | | [[Hero of the Sky Set]]<ref name="amiiboset" /> || Cap of the Sky <br /> Tunic of the Sky <br /> Trousers of the Sky || Master Sword Beam Up | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hero of Time Set]]<ref name="amiiboset" /> || Cap of Time <br />Tunic of Time <br />Trousers of Time || None | | [[Hero of Time Set]]<ref name="amiiboset" /> || Cap of Time <br />Tunic of Time <br />Trousers of Time || None | ||
Line 695: | Line 742: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hylian Set]] || Hylian Hood <br />Hylian Tunic <br />Hylian Trousers || None | | [[Hylian Set]] || Hylian Hood <br />Hylian Tunic <br />Hylian Trousers || None | ||
|- | |||
| [[Phantom Ganon Set]]<ref name="exset"/> || Phantom Ganon Skull<br>Phantom Ganon Armor<br>Phantom Ganon Greaves || Stal Disguise<br>Bone Attack Up | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Phantom Set]]<ref name="exset" /> || Phantom Helmet <br />Phantom Armor <br />Phantom Greaves || None | | [[Phantom Set]]<ref name="exset" /> || Phantom Helmet <br />Phantom Armor <br />Phantom Greaves || None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Radiant Set]] || Radiant Mask <br />Radiant Shirt <br />Radiant Tights || None | | [[Radiant Set]] || Radiant Mask <br />Radiant Shirt <br />Radiant Tights || None | ||
|- | |||
| [[Royal Guard Set]]<ref name="exset"/> || Royal Guard Cap<br>Royal Guard Uniform<br>Royal Guard Boots || Charge Attack Stamina Up | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rubber Set]] || Rubber Helm <br />Rubber Armor <br />Rubber Tights || Unshockable | | [[Rubber Set]] || Rubber Helm <br />Rubber Armor <br />Rubber Tights || Unshockable |
edits