User:AZeldaPlayer24/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=50 | Electric Wizzrobe || 5 | | rowspan=50 | Electric Wizzrobe || 5 | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=50 | Fire Wizzrobe || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=50 | Ice Wizzrobe || 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:29, September 22, 2020
To-do list
User:AZeldaPlayer24/Sandbox/HW To-do List
- add the maximum possible bonus to weapons
- finish locations gallery
- explain cooking
- explain "world level"
- update related box in infoboxes
Scaling/World Level/
Enemy | Points |
---|---|
Electric Wizzrobe | 5 |
Fire Wizzrobe | 5 |
Ice Wizzrobe | 5 |