User:Lingo210: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
# Twilight Princess | # Twilight Princess | ||
# Skyward Sword | # Skyward Sword | ||
---- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Played Zelda Games !! Header text | |||
|- | |||
| Ocarina of Time || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Majora's Mask || Example | |||
|- | |||
| The Legend of Zelda || Example | |||
|- | |||
| A Link To The Past || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Link's Awakening || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Oracle of Seasons || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Oracle of Ages || Example | |||
|- | |||
| The Wind Waker || Example | |||
|- | |||
| The Minish Cap || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Twilight Princess || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Phantom Hourglass || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Spirit Tracks || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Skyward Sword || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Hyrule Warriors || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|} |