Giant Blade: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|[[Land of Myth]]: Capture the E. Boulder Keep to reveal a [[Treasure Chest]] containing a [[Sealed Weapon]]. | |[[Land of Myth]]: Capture the E. Boulder Keep to reveal a [[Treasure Chest]] containing a [[Sealed Weapon]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Biggoron's_Sword_-_HWDE_icon.png| | |[[File:Biggoron's_Sword_-_HWDE_icon.png|140px]]<br/>[[Biggoron's Sword]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{Water}} Water | |{{Water}} Water | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:8-Bit_Boomerang_-_HWDE_icon.png|140px]]<br/>[[Boomerang|8-Bit Boomerang?]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Biggoron's_Sword_-_HWDE_icon.png|140px]]<br/>Biggoron's Sword + | |||
|4 | |||
|{{Water}} Water | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Biggoron's Sunblade | |||
|4+ | |||
|{{Water}} Water<br/>{{Light}} Light | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Listbox|Hyrule Warriors Weapons}} | {{Listbox|Hyrule Warriors Weapons}} | ||
{{Cat|Hyrule Warriors Weapons}} | {{Cat|Hyrule Warriors Weapons}} |