First 4 Figures: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
mNo edit summary |
(Added Wind Waker Ganondorf, Wind Waker Ganondorf Exclusive, Link on Loftwing, Link on The King of Red Lions (Regular), Link on The King of Red Lions (Exclusive) & Majora's Mask (Exclusive)) |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|$349.99 | |$349.99 | ||
|2750 | |2750 | ||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[Wind Waker Ganondorf First 4 Figures Statue|Wind Waker Ganondorf]] | |||
|2015 Quarter 2 | |||
|$249.99 | |||
|1000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[Wind Waker Ganondorf Exclusive First 4 Figures Statue|Wind Waker Ganondorf Exclusive]] | |||
|2015 Quarter 2 | |||
|$269.99 | |||
|850 | |||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[Link on Loftwing First 4 Figures Statue|Link on Loftwing]] | |||
|2015 Quarter 4 | |||
|$459.99 | |||
|2500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:ZGNPZ001.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:ZGNPZ001.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 130: | Line 148: | ||
|$349.99 | |$349.99 | ||
|1250 | |1250 | ||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[Link on The King of Red Lions Regular First 4 Figures Statue|Link on The King of Red Lions (Regular)]] | |||
|2017 Quarter 3 | |||
|$449.99 | |||
|1500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[Link on The King of Red Lions Exclusive First 4 Figures Statue|Link on The King of Red Lions (Exclusive)]] | |||
|2017 Quarter 3 | |||
|$479.99 | |||
|1300 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MMRF4F-Vertical 02 2 26.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:MMRF4F-Vertical 02 2 26.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 136: | Line 166: | ||
|$354.99 | |$354.99 | ||
|1600 | |1600 | ||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[Majora's Mask Exclusive First 4 Figures Statue|Majora's Mask (Exclusive)]] | |||
|2018 Quarter 2 | |||
|$384.99 | |||
|2600 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{cat|Companies}} | {{cat|Companies}} |