Armor (Breath of the Wild): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
(→Sets: Updated Royal Guard Set to display info that it is an EX Set) |
(→Tunics: Added information about the Island Lobster Shirt and updated the Phantom Ganon Armor section.) |
||
Line 368: | Line 368: | ||
|Hateno Village | |Hateno Village | ||
|style="text-align: right;"|120 rupees | |style="text-align: right;"|120 rupees | ||
|- | |||
|[[Island Lobster Shirt]] | |||
|style=text-align: right;"| 1 || Heat Resistance<br>Increase Raft Speed || Cora Lake<ref name="exset"/> | |||
|style=text-align: right;"| 50 rupees(Tarrey Town) | |||
|style="color: #ccc;"| N/A || No || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nintendo Switch Shirt]] | |[[Nintendo Switch Shirt]] | ||
Line 379: | Line 384: | ||
|rowspan=2; style="color: #ccc;"| N/A | |rowspan=2; style="color: #ccc;"| N/A | ||
| Shrine of Resurrection | | Shrine of Resurrection | ||
|style=" | |style="color: #ccc;"| N/A | ||
|rowspan=2| A Well-Worn Set | |rowspan=2| A Well-Worn Set | ||
|rowspan=2| No | |rowspan=2| No | ||
Line 389: | Line 394: | ||
|[[Phantom Ganon Armor]] | |[[Phantom Ganon Armor]] | ||
|style="text-align: right;"| 4 || Stealth Up || Sarjon Bridge<ref name="exset"/> | |style="text-align: right;"| 4 || Stealth Up || Sarjon Bridge<ref name="exset"/> | ||
|style="text-align: right;"| 50 rupees || Phantom Ganon Set || No || No | |style="text-align: right;"| 50 rupees(Tarrey Town) || Phantom Ganon Set || No || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Phantom Armor]] | |[[Phantom Armor]] |