User:AZeldaPlayer24/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| 2 || 2b | | 2 || 2b | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=3 | Energizing || | | rowspan=3 | Energizing || 1 || 3a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 || 3b | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 || 3c | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=3 | Enduring || | | rowspan=3 | Enduring || 1 || 3a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 || 3b | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan=5 | Hearty || 1 || 3a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 || 3b | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 || 3c | ||
|- | |||
| 4 || 3c | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || 3c | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:55, August 3, 2020
Mighty | 1 | 1a |
2 | 1b | |
3 | 1c | |
Tough | 1 | 2a |
2 | 2b | |
3 | 2c | |
Silent | 1 | 3a |
2 | 3b | |
3 | 3c | |
Hasty | 1 | 1a |
2 | 1b | |
Electro | 1 | 2a |
2 | 2b | |
Warm | 1 | 3a |
2 | 3b | |
Chilly | 1 | 1a |
2 | 1b | |
Fireproof | 1 | 2a |
2 | 2b | |
Energizing | 1 | 3a |
2 | 3b | |
4 | 3c | |
Enduring | 1 | 3a |
4 | 3b | |
Hearty | 1 | 3a |
2 | 3b | |
3 | 3c | |
4 | 3c | |
5 | 3c |