User:Link Mario: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
Link Mario (talk | contribs) (→About: Started Games Played) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Link Mario (talk | contribs) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Yes (only started) | | Yes (only started) | ||
| 10% | | 10% | ||
|- | |||
| The Adventure of Link | |||
| Yes (barely) | |||
| 0% | |||
|- | |||
| A Link to the Past | |||
| Yes (just started) | |||
| 5% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ocarina of time | | Ocarina of time | ||
Line 29: | Line 37: | ||
| 50%, 99%, 100% | | 50%, 99%, 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
} | } |
Revision as of 19:26, June 9, 2020
Link Mario
Location | Kitchener, ON, Canada | |
Age | 27 | |
Join Date | Forums: June 2020 |
About Link Mario
OoT | This user's favorite Zelda game is Ocarina of Time. |
---|
About
Games Played
}Title | Played | Percentage |
---|---|---|
The Legend of Zelda | Yes (only started) | 10% |
The Adventure of Link | Yes (barely) | 0% |
A Link to the Past | Yes (just started) | 5% |
Ocarina of time | Yes (three times) | 50%, 99%, 100% |