226
edits
Somemikekid (talk | contribs) |
Somemikekid (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|Akavir Swamp | |Akavir Swamp | ||
|Giant's Gauntlet<br>(You can get it before Level 4) | |Giant's Gauntlet<br>(You can get it before Level 4) | ||
|At the eastern portion of Akavir is a gray block. Move it out of your way. Go south all the way, and right all the way. You'll find a chest. Open it for Magic Potion! | |At the eastern portion of Akavir is a gray block. Move it out of your way. Go south all the way, and right all the way. You'll find a chest. Open it for Magic Potion! | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- |
edits