User:Xelleak/Xelleak's Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(51 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===Tier 1=== | |||
{ | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Weapon | |||
| | !Base Strength | ||
| | !Max Strength | ||
| | !First Determined Seal | ||
| | !Second Determined Seal | ||
| | !Description | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[File:Bokoblin Arm - HWAoC icon.png|100px]]<br/>[[Bokoblin Arm]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Boko Club - HWAoC icon.png|100px]]<br/>[[Boko Club]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Boomerang - HWAoC icon.png|100px]]<br/>[[Boomerang]]{{Tt|Alters C1}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Lizalfos Arm - HWAoC icon.png|100px]]<br/>[[Lizalfos Arm]]{{Tt|Alters C1}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Lucky Ladle - HWAoC.png|100px]]<br/>Lucky Ladle{{Tt|Digitial pre-order bonus}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Soup Ladle - HWAoC icon.png|100px]]<br/>[[Soup Ladle]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tree Branch - HWAoC icon.png|100px]]<br/>[[Tree Branch]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Tier 2=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Weapon | |||
!Base Strength | |||
!Max Strength | |||
!First Determined Seal | |||
!Second Determined Seal | |||
!Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Feathered Edge - HWAoC icon.png|100px]]<br/>[[Feathered Edge]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Lizal Boomerang - HWAoC icon.png|100px]]<br/>[[Lizal Boomerang]]{{Tt|Alters C1}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Soldier's Broadsword - HWAoC icon.png|100px]]<br/>[[Soldier's Broadsword]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Spiked Boko Club - HWAoC icon.png|100px]]<br/>[[Spiked Boko Club]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Training Sword - HWAoC icon.png|100px]]<br/>Training Sword{{Tt|Bonus weapon, unlocked if you have BotW save data}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Traveler's Sword - HWAoC icon.png|100px]]<br/>[[Traveler's Sword]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Zora Sword - HWAoC icon.png|100px]]<br/>[[Zora Sword]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== | ===Tier 3=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Weapon | |||
!Base Strength | |||
!Max Strength | |||
= | !First Determined Seal | ||
!Second Determined Seal | |||
!Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Forest Dweller's Sword - HWAoC icon.png|100px]]<br/>[[Forest Dweller's Sword]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
= | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Guardian Sword - HWAoC icon.png|100px]]<br/>[[Guardian Sword]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Tier 4=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Weapon | !Weapon | ||
! | !Base Strength | ||
!Strength | !Max Strength | ||
! | !First Determined Seal | ||
!Second Determined Seal | |||
!Description | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Dragonbone Boko Club - HWAoC icon.png|100px]]<br/>[[Dragonbone Boko Club]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Knight's Broadsword - HWAoC icon.png|100px]]<br/>[[Knight's Broadsword]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Lizal Forked Boomerang - HWAoC icon.png|100px]]<br/>[[Lizal Forked Boomerang]]{{Tt|Alters C1}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Lynel Sword - HWAoC icon.png|100px]]<br/>[[Lynel Sword]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Tier 5=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Weapon | !Weapon | ||
! | !Base Strength | ||
! | !Max Strength | ||
!First Determined Seal | |||
!Second Determined Seal | |||
!Description | !Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Guardian Sword+ - HWAoC icon.png|100px]]<br/>[[Guardian Sword+]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Lizal Tri-Boomerang - HWAoC icon.png|100px]]<br/>[[Lizal Tri-Boomerang]]{{Tt|Alters C1}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:52, May 19, 2024
Tier 1
Weapon | Base Strength | Max Strength | First Determined Seal | Second Determined Seal | Description |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bokoblin Arm |
|||||
Boko Club |
|||||
Boomerang? |
|||||
Lizalfos Arm? |
|||||
Lucky Ladle? |
|||||
Soup Ladle |
|||||
Tree Branch |
Tier 2
Weapon | Base Strength | Max Strength | First Determined Seal | Second Determined Seal | Description |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feathered Edge |
|||||
Lizal Boomerang? |
|||||
Soldier's Broadsword |
|||||
Spiked Boko Club |
|||||
Training Sword? |
|||||
Traveler's Sword |
|||||
Zora Sword |
Tier 3
Weapon | Base Strength | Max Strength | First Determined Seal | Second Determined Seal | Description |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Forest Dweller's Sword |
|||||
Guardian Sword |
Tier 4
Weapon | Base Strength | Max Strength | First Determined Seal | Second Determined Seal | Description |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dragonbone Boko Club |
|||||
Knight's Broadsword |
|||||
Lizal Forked Boomerang? |
|||||
Lynel Sword |
Tier 5
Weapon | Base Strength | Max Strength | First Determined Seal | Second Determined Seal | Description |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guardian Sword+ |
|||||
Lizal Tri-Boomerang? |