User:ZeldaFan8000: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
ZeldaFan8000 (talk | contribs) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
ZeldaFan8000 (talk | contribs) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! Beat | ! Beat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || LoZ || Nintendo Switch Online<br/>3DS VC || 100% (First Quest)<br/> | | 16 || LoZ || Nintendo Switch Online<br/>3DS VC || 100% (First Quest); 100% (Second Quest)<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 || AoL || Nintendo Switch Online<br/>3DS VC || <br/>100% | | 19 || AoL || Nintendo Switch Online<br/>3DS VC || <br/>100% | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| 7 || MC || Wii U VC || 100% | | 7 || MC || Wii U VC || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || TPHD || Wii U || 100% (except rollgoal) | | 5 || TPHD || Wii U || 100% (except rollgoal) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || PH || DS || 100% | | 17 || PH || DS || 100% | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| 6 || ST || DS || 100% | | 6 || ST || DS || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || SS<br/>SSHD || Wii||Played<br/>100% (reg) | | 3 || SS<br/>SSHD || Wii||Played<br/>100% (reg); playing (Hero Mode) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || ALBW || 3DS || 100% | | 4 || ALBW || 3DS || 100% (reg); 100% (Hero Mode) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || HW || Wii U<br/>3DS (digital)<br/>Switch || Never played | | - || HW || Wii U<br/>3DS (digital)<br/>Switch || Never played |
Revision as of 07:03, July 6, 2023
ZeldaFan8000
Location | Unknown | |
Rank | Autopatrol | |
Join Date | July 29, 2022 |
Hello, and welcome to my user page.
Game Stats
A vast majority of my playthroughs are 100%. I've never done any challenge runs. Currently only accurate rankings are TFH and BotW.
Rank | Game | Own | Beat |
---|---|---|---|
16 | LoZ | Nintendo Switch Online 3DS VC |
100% (First Quest); 100% (Second Quest) |
19 | AoL | Nintendo Switch Online 3DS VC |
100% |
13 | LttP | Nintendo Switch Online 3DS VC |
100% |
12 | LA LA19 |
3DS VC Switch |
Played 100% |
9 | OoT OoT 3D |
Wii U VC 3DS |
Played 100% (reg); 100% (MQ) |
10 | MM 3D | 3DS | 100% |
15 | OoS | 3DS VC | 100% (normal) |
14 | OoA | 3DS VC | 100% |
8 | Linked Game OoA-OoS | 3DS VC | 100% |
3 | Linked Game Oos-OoA | 3DS VC | 100% |
2 | WWHD | Wii U | 100% |
11 | FS | 3DS (Anniv.) | Played |
N/A | FSA | Don't Have | Never played |
7 | MC | Wii U VC | 100% |
5 | TPHD | Wii U | 100% (except rollgoal) |
17 | PH | DS | 100% |
6 | ST | DS | 100% |
3 | SS SSHD |
Wii | Played 100% (reg); playing (Hero Mode) |
4 | ALBW | 3DS | 100% (reg); 100% (Hero Mode) |
- | HW | Wii U 3DS (digital) Switch |
Never played |
24 | TFH | 3DS | Played |
1 | BotW | Switch | 100% (including DLC) |
3 | AoC | Switch | 100% (including DLC) |
7 | TotK | Switch (Digital) | Playthough ongoing |