User:ZeldaFan8000: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
ZeldaFan8000 (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
ZeldaFan8000 (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
Hello, and welcome to my user page. | Hello, and welcome to my user page. | ||
==Game Stats== | |||
A vast majority of my playthroughs are 100%. I've never done a 3-heart challenge, but I may consider it at some point. Most of the games I have played only once, but a few I haven't kept track of. Rankings (i.e. my relative opinion) probably aren't accurate. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! {{Data|number}} | Rank | |||
! Game | |||
! Own | |||
! Beat | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || LoZ || Wii VC<br/>3DS VC || 100% (First Quest)<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || AoL || Wii VC<br/>3DS VC || <br/>100% | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || LttP || Wii VC || 100% | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || LA<br/>LA19 || 3DS VC<br/>Switch || 100%<br/>100% | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || OoT<br/>OoT 3D || Wii VC<br/>3DS || 100%<br/>100% (reg); 100% (MQ) | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || MM || N64 || 100% | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || OoS || 3DS VC || 100% (normal) | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || OoA || GBC<br/>3DS VC || beat<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || WW<br/>WWHD || GC<br/>Wii U || ~99% (except gallery)<br/>100% | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || FS || 3DS (Anniv.) || 100% | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || FSA || GC || 100% | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || MC || 3DS VC || ~99% (missed 1 kinstone) | |||
|- | |||
| - || TRR || DS (JP ver) || 100% | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || TP<br/>TPHD || Wii<br/>Wii U || 100%<br/>? | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || PH || DS || 100% | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || ST || DS || 100% | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || SS<br/>SSHD || Wii<br/>Switch (digital) || 100% (reg); 100% (Hero Mode)<br/>100% (Hero Mode) | |||
|- | |||
| - || BQ || Wii U || 200% | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || LBW || 3DS (digital) || 100% | |||
|- | |||
| - || HW || Wii U<br/>Switch || All badges<br/>All badges | |||
|- | |||
| - || TP Picross || 3DS (digital) || ? | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || BotW || Switch || 100% | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || TFH || 3DS || Completed (multiplayer) | |||
|- | |||
| - || AoC || Switch (digital) || 100% | |||
|} |
Revision as of 06:43, July 6, 2023
ZeldaFan8000
Location | Unknown | |
Rank | Autopatrol | |
Join Date | July 29, 2022 |
Hello, and welcome to my user page.
Game Stats
A vast majority of my playthroughs are 100%. I've never done a 3-heart challenge, but I may consider it at some point. Most of the games I have played only once, but a few I haven't kept track of. Rankings (i.e. my relative opinion) probably aren't accurate.
Rank | Game | Own | Beat |
---|---|---|---|
16 | LoZ | Wii VC 3DS VC |
100% (First Quest) |
19 | AoL | Wii VC 3DS VC |
100% |
13 | LttP | Wii VC | 100% |
12 | LA LA19 |
3DS VC Switch |
100% 100% |
9 | OoT OoT 3D |
Wii VC 3DS |
100% 100% (reg); 100% (MQ) |
10 | MM | N64 | 100% |
15 | OoS | 3DS VC | 100% (normal) |
14 | OoA | GBC 3DS VC |
beat |
2 | WW WWHD |
GC Wii U |
~99% (except gallery) 100% |
11 | FS | 3DS (Anniv.) | 100% |
8 | FSA | GC | 100% |
7 | MC | 3DS VC | ~99% (missed 1 kinstone) |
- | TRR | DS (JP ver) | 100% |
5 | TP TPHD |
Wii Wii U |
100% ? |
17 | PH | DS | 100% |
6 | ST | DS | 100% |
3 | SS SSHD |
Wii Switch (digital) |
100% (reg); 100% (Hero Mode) 100% (Hero Mode) |
- | BQ | Wii U | 200% |
4 | LBW | 3DS (digital) | 100% |
- | HW | Wii U Switch |
All badges All badges |
- | TP Picross | 3DS (digital) | ? |
1 | BotW | Switch | 100% |
18 | TFH | 3DS | Completed (multiplayer) |
- | AoC | Switch (digital) | 100% |