User:LostInZelda: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
LostInZelda (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
LostInZelda (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
}}</onlyinclude> | }}</onlyinclude> | ||
LostInZelda is a casual gamer and stay-at-home mom. Her favorite hobbies include reading and playing Zelda games. | LostInZelda is a casual gamer and stay-at-home mom. Her favorite hobbies include reading and playing Zelda games. | ||
==Games Completed== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! {{Data|number}} | Rank | |||
! Game | |||
! Own | |||
! Played/Completed | |||
|- | |||
| - || LoZ || Wii VC<br/>Switch NSO || played | |||
|- | |||
| - || AoL || Switch NSO || | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || LttP || 3DS VC || completed | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || OoT || N64 || completed | |||
|- | |||
| - || MM || N64 || | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || OoS || 3DS VC || completed | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || OoA || 3DS VC || completed (linked) | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || WW || GC || | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || FS || 3DS (Anniv.) || completed | |||
|- | |||
| - || FSA || GC || | |||
|- | |||
| - || MC || 3DS VC || | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || TP || Wii || completed | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || PH || DS || completed | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || ST || DS || completed | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || SS || Wii || completed | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || ALBW || 3DS || completed | |||
|- | |||
| - || HW || | |||
|- | |||
| - || TP Picross || 3DS (digital) || completed | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || BotW || Switch || completed | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || TFH || 3DS || | |||
|} |
Revision as of 20:27, July 22, 2022
Liz Rolf
Location | North Dakota | |
Join Date | Wiki: 17 July 2022 | |
Website | Twitch: LostInZelda |
LostInZelda is a casual gamer and stay-at-home mom. Her favorite hobbies include reading and playing Zelda games.
Games Completed
Rank | Game | Own | Played/Completed |
---|---|---|---|
- | LoZ | Wii VC Switch NSO |
played |
- | AoL | Switch NSO | |
1 | LttP | 3DS VC | completed |
1 | OoT | N64 | completed |
- | MM | N64 | |
1 | OoS | 3DS VC | completed |
1 | OoA | 3DS VC | completed (linked) |
1 | WW | GC | |
1 | FS | 3DS (Anniv.) | completed |
- | FSA | GC | |
- | MC | 3DS VC | |
1 | TP | Wii | completed |
1 | PH | DS | completed |
1 | ST | DS | completed |
1 | SS | Wii | completed |
1 | ALBW | 3DS | completed |
- | HW | ||
- | TP Picross | 3DS (digital) | completed |
1 | BotW | Switch | completed |
1 | TFH | 3DS |