17,230
edits
Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
| | | | ||
| E8 | | E8 | ||
| Any | |||
| Any | |||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| D1 | |||
| Any | |||
| Any | |||
| KO 1,000 enemies! | |||
| The Gold Skulltula will appear on the north wall of Bridge Keep. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| D1 | |||
| Any | | Any | ||
| Any | | Any |