50,089
edits
(Created placeholder page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Stub}} | {{Stub}} | ||
= | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!Number | |||
!Location | |||
!Requirements | |||
!Details | |||
!Screenshot | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || South of [[Kakariko Village]] || [[Rupee]]s || Complete the [[Cucco Rush]] mini-game on [[Rooster]] difficulty. || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Hyrule Castle]] Grounds || [[Power Glove]] || Just east of the Hyrule Castle, Link can use the Power Glove to pick up a series of rocks that are surrounding the piece of heart. || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || || || || | |||
|} |